2009 Solano Turkey Trot 5k

Overall Finish List

November 26, 2009


Results By Synergy Race Timing (www.SRTiming.com)

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

molly behrena vacaville

781

41

***** F 40-44

22:18.2

7:12/M

 

2

Jaxin Woodward Vacaville

652

7

***** F 1- 9

22:19.7

7:12/M

0:01.5

3

Julie Scully Fairfield

613

18

***** F 15-19

22:36.2

7:17/M

0:18.0

4

Sierra Fernandez Vacaville

331

16

1 F 15-19

22:49.4

7:22/M

0:31.2

5

Lisa Routhier San Diego

607

40

1 F 40-44

23:00.0

7:25/M

0:41.8

6

Allyson Rosemond Fairfield

396

18

2 F 15-19

23:38.3

7:37/M

1:20.1

7

Katie Carmody Fairfield

465

20

1 F 20-24

23:59.4

7:44/M

1:41.2

8

Cara Jackson McDonough

688

36

1 F 35-39

24:25.6

7:53/M

2:07.4

9

Karla Laferriere Vacaville

363

31

1 F 30-34

24:54.3

8:02/M

2:36.1

10

sara holley fairfield

742

28

1 F 25-29

25:05.4

8:05/M

2:47.2

11

Kelley Magnuson Vacaville

546

34

2 F 30-34

25:57.6

8:22/M

3:39.4

12

Kandace Waldthaler Bloomington

645

26

2 F 25-29

26:05.2

8:25/M

3:47.0

13

Kacey Ramos Fairfield

591

24

2 F 20-24

26:05.2

8:25/M

3:47.0

14

Angeline Lucia Vacaville

670

29

3 F 25-29

26:25.5

8:31/M

4:07.3

15

laura frieder west lafayette

509

30

3 F 30-34

26:27.2

8:32/M

4:09.0

16

Darian Corey Fairfield

480

15

3 F 15-19

26:38.4

8:35/M

4:20.2

17

Betty Jackson McDonough

691

11

1 F 10-14

26:44.9

8:37/M

4:26.7

18

Stephanie Brewer fairfield

685

30

4 F 30-34

26:58.9

8:42/M

4:40.7

19

Margi Rosemond Fairfield

397

48

1 F 45-49

27:14.3

8:47/M

4:56.1

20

Denise Kaufman Benicia

530

52

1 F 50-54

27:30.0

8:52/M

5:11.8

21

Kathy Reed Fairfield

593

24

3 F 20-24

27:59.9

9:02/M

5:41.7

22

Diedre Fuerst

749

26

4 F 25-29

28:13.5

9:06/M

5:55.3

23

CLARISSA Lujan Suisun City

544

29

5 F 25-29

28:16.9

9:07/M

5:58.7

24

Sadonna Cody Fairfield

320

39

2 F 35-39

28:20.8

9:08/M

6:02.6

25

Chelsea Evans Fairfield

494

20

4 F 20-24

28:21.7

9:09/M

6:03.5

26

crowe Juliette santa clarita

722

20

5 F 20-24

28:21.9

9:09/M

6:03.7

27

Katherine Homan Fairfield

354

46

2 F 45-49

28:25.3

9:10/M

6:07.1

28

Alex painter

716

25

6 F 25-29

28:32.5

9:12/M

6:14.3

29

Jessica Tello-Evans Suisun City

630

33

5 F 30-34

28:32.9

9:12/M

6:14.7

30

Kristin Mealiffe Suisun City

376

39

3 F 35-39

28:39.7

9:15/M

6:21.5

31

Anahi Escobar Travis AFB

493

20

6 F 20-24

28:50.3

9:18/M

6:32.1

32

Tanera Rolf Vacaville

668

26

7 F 25-29

28:52.1

9:19/M

6:33.9

33

Kelley VanDeHoef Vacaville

425

39

4 F 35-39

29:06.4

9:23/M

6:48.2

34

Sandy Gainza Fairfield

344

52

2 F 50-54

29:20.1

9:28/M

7:01.9

35

Tessa Newell Fairfield

569

11

2 F 10-14

29:26.7

9:30/M

7:08.5

36

Caroline Newell Fairfield

698

13

3 F 10-14

29:28.1

9:30/M

7:09.9

37

Ute Newell Fairfield

568

46

3 F 45-49

29:29.8

9:31/M

7:11.6

38

Kaelyn Townsend Vacaville

633

26

8 F 25-29

29:36.6

9:33/M

7:18.4

39

Hilary Foley Vacaville

502

27

9 F 25-29

29:37.1

9:33/M

7:18.9

40

Anastasia Fichler Vacaville

666

15

4 F 15-19

29:57.3

9:40/M

7:39.1

41

Alexis Fisher Vacaville

499

27

10 F 25-29

29:57.3

9:40/M

7:39.1

42

Eliza Arenas vallejo

438

22

7 F 20-24

30:01.2

9:41/M

7:43.0

43

Becky Lyon Vacaville

373

50

3 F 50-54

30:13.0

9:45/M

7:54.8

44

Lindsay Olson

761

26

11 F 25-29

30:13.5

9:45/M

7:55.3

45

Haley Mosher Fairfield

563

12

4 F 10-14

30:14.5

9:45/M

7:56.3

46

Jessica Ceremony Fairfield

314

49

4 F 45-49

30:20.4

9:47/M

8:02.2

47

Joel Banjo-Johnson Fairfield

444

24

8 F 20-24

30:23.1

9:48/M

8:04.9

48

kristen Svenstrup Fairfield

627

22

9 F 20-24

30:28.8

9:50/M

8:10.6

49

jessica kim 5k

768

27

12 F 25-29

30:29.2

9:50/M

8:11.0

50

Jessica Locke Fairfield

541

38

5 F 35-39

30:29.3

9:50/M

8:11.1

51

Brandi Bischof San Leandro

306

32

6 F 30-34

30:30.1

9:50/M

8:11.9

52

Jaclyn Prebula Vallejo

587

24

10 F 20-24

30:39.4

9:53/M

8:21.2

53

Holly Shibata Vallejo

617

35

6 F 35-39

30:40.3

9:54/M

8:22.1

54

Ann Pearson Vacaville

576

45

5 F 45-49

30:42.5

9:54/M

8:24.3

55

Angela Mazza san jose

551

34

7 F 30-34

30:50.6

9:57/M

8:32.4

56

Stephanie Davis Suisun City

704

13

5 F 10-14

30:52.5

9:57/M

8:34.3

57

Mariah Schmidt Fairfield

611

32

8 F 30-34

31:06.0

10:02/M

8:47.8

58

Renee Syrett Vacaville

413

46

6 F 45-49

31:06.7

10:02/M

8:48.5

59

Ashleen Blaettler Benicia

451

14

6 F 10-14

31:09.8

10:03/M

8:51.6

60

Kaitlin christ fairfield

734

15

5 F 15-19

31:16.8

10:05/M

8:58.6

61

Christina cardenas Fairfield

718

25

13 F 25-29

31:17.5

10:05/M

8:59.3

62

China Rose Reid Fairfield

596

30

9 F 30-34

31:32.6

10:10/M

9:14.4

63

Meilene Long Benicia

371

19

6 F 15-19

31:36.3

10:12/M

9:18.1

64

Kristin Mahoney Fairfield

549

24

11 F 20-24

31:45.5

10:15/M

9:27.3

65

Heather Mahoney Fairfield

548

26

14 F 25-29

31:49.8

10:16/M

9:31.6

66

Rhea Sanchez Suisun City

608

29

15 F 25-29

31:51.5

10:16/M

9:33.3

67

Hannah Case Vacaville

664

10

7 F 10-14

31:52.2

10:17/M

9:34.0

68

jessi Helton

728

16

7 F 15-19

31:52.3

10:17/M

9:34.1

69

Sophia Kennedy Vacaville

361

10

8 F 10-14

31:54.1

10:17/M

9:35.9

70

Deanna Voss Vacaville

643

20

12 F 20-24

31:58.2

10:19/M

9:40.0

71

Audrey Reyes TAFB

597

34

10 F 30-34

32:04.1

10:21/M

9:45.9

72

Hannah Davis Suisun City

485

16

8 F 15-19

32:04.9

10:21/M

9:46.7

73

Kate Chamberlain vacaville

470

19

9 F 15-19

32:08.9

10:22/M

9:50.7

74

Amanda Hogan antioch

519

24

13 F 20-24

32:11.1

10:23/M

9:52.9

75

Alexandra Reep Benicia

595

11

9 F 10-14

32:13.4

10:24/M

9:55.2

76

Sheri Aguada Fairfield

300

41

2 F 40-44

32:14.9

10:24/M

9:56.7

77

Jill Watts Vacaville

429

35

7 F 35-39

32:18.3

10:25/M

10:00.1

78

Kat Tinder Vacaville

632

12

10 F 10-14

32:38.3

10:32/M

10:20.1

79

Vivian Agudelo Fairfield

302

48

7 F 45-49

32:39.2

10:32/M

10:21.0

80

Abigail Alcala Fairfield

436

16

10 F 15-19

32:41.3

10:33/M

10:23.1

81

Desiree Tinder Vacaville

631

44

3 F 40-44

32:47.3

10:35/M

10:29.1

82

CAROL CAIN Benicia

464

49

8 F 45-49

32:50.5

10:35/M

10:32.3

83

Patricia Gruen Fairfield

678

40

4 F 40-44

32:50.9

10:35/M

10:32.7

84

Emily Whitt

754

17

11 F 15-19

32:54.9

10:37/M

10:36.7

85

Sarah Daly Fairfield

327

32

11 F 30-34

33:08.2

10:41/M

10:50.0

86

Christine Stulting Vacaville

625

34

12 F 30-34

33:14.1

10:43/M

10:55.9

87

Laura Else Seattle

492

24

14 F 20-24

33:17.6

10:44/M

10:59.4

88

Karin Jinbo Fairfield

525

37

8 F 35-39

33:20.6

10:45/M

11:02.4

89

eniko tarkany fairfield

720

22

15 F 20-24

33:39.3

10:51/M

11:21.1

90

Carla Accettola Vacaville

705

33

13 F 30-34

33:46.4

10:54/M

11:28.2

91

Sarina Santiago Fairfield

405

22

16 F 20-24

33:50.0

10:55/M

11:31.8

92

Heather Merodio Fairfield

379

40

5 F 40-44

33:53.2

10:56/M

11:35.0

93

Rylee Lanza Fairfield

366

9

1 F 1- 9

33:53.4

10:56/M

11:35.2

94

valerie fuerst suisun

748

59

1 F 55-59

33:55.6

10:56/M

11:37.4

95

Alex Charos Fairfield

681

15

12 F 15-19

33:56.6

10:57/M

11:38.4

96

Kathleen Finnigan Fairfield

498

15

13 F 15-19

33:56.7

10:57/M

11:38.5

97

Pamela Voss Vacaville

642

48

9 F 45-49

34:02.6

10:59/M

11:44.4

98

Roslyn Nera Elk grove

567

36

9 F 35-39

34:08.8

11:01/M

11:50.6

99

Nancy Sabo Vacaville

401

48

10 F 45-49

34:10.3

11:01/M

11:52.1

100

jasmine pae vallejo

730

31

14 F 30-34

34:33.1

11:09/M

12:14.9

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

101

Sydney Zuniga Dixon

657

28

16 F 25-29

34:33.7

11:09/M

12:15.5

102

Tracey Fraser Fairfield

699

34

15 F 30-34

34:36.6

11:10/M

12:18.4

103

Tisa Smith Fairfield

619

25

17 F 25-29

34:36.7

11:10/M

12:18.5

104

jayda san gabriel suisun

731

12

11 F 10-14

34:44.4

11:12/M

12:26.2

105

Natalie Scoles Fairfield

406

25

18 F 25-29

35:00.4

11:17/M

12:42.2

106

robin stenson vacaville

621

51

4 F 50-54

35:00.6

11:17/M

12:42.4

107

Melissa Lamont Vacaville

365

44

6 F 40-44

35:01.2

11:18/M

12:43.0

108

Susie Manietta Vacaville

374

31

16 F 30-34

35:02.4

11:18/M

12:44.2

109

Michele Hutchings Vacaville

355

39

10 F 35-39

35:10.7

11:21/M

12:52.5

110

Kimberly Krueger Fairfield

532

51

5 F 50-54

35:12.7

11:21/M

12:54.5

111

Constance Yoder Vacaville

654

23

17 F 20-24

35:15.2

11:22/M

12:57.0

112

Karina Purcell Fairfield

392

36

11 F 35-39

35:17.9

11:23/M

12:59.7

113

Ann Taylor Vacaville

628

56

2 F 55-59

35:18.8

11:23/M

13:00.6

114

Elizabeth Engle Vacaville

330

47

11 F 45-49

35:22.8

11:25/M

13:04.6

115

Kristin Aten Provo

439

23

18 F 20-24

35:27.4

11:26/M

13:09.2

116

Tiffany Owen Fairfield

387

19

14 F 15-19

35:34.8

11:28/M

13:16.6

117

Renee Smith Fairfield

707

50

6 F 50-54

35:42.2

11:31/M

13:24.0

118

Kerry Sullivan Benicia

626

47

12 F 45-49

35:43.6

11:31/M

13:25.4

119

Diane Tapay Vacaville

414

53

7 F 50-54

35:47.6

11:33/M

13:29.4

120

Virginia Fernandez Vacaville

332

48

13 F 45-49

35:47.6

11:33/M

13:29.4

121

jamie case vacaville

467

23

19 F 20-24

35:47.7

11:33/M

13:29.5

122

Tracy Case Vacaville

313

43

7 F 40-44

35:47.9

11:33/M

13:29.7

123

Amber Clark Fairfield

471

23

20 F 20-24

35:58.3

11:36/M

13:40.1

124

Anna Lowenthal Fairfield

543

44

8 F 40-44

35:58.6

11:36/M

13:40.4

125

Linda Owen Fairfield

385

49

14 F 45-49

35:59.4

11:36/M

13:41.2

126

judi lund fairfield

764

38

12 F 35-39

36:03.5

11:38/M

13:45.3

127

Jamie Rodriguez Vacaville

603

32

17 F 30-34

36:06.0

11:39/M

13:47.8

128

Rosa Rios Fairfield

600

38

13 F 35-39

36:09.3

11:40/M

13:51.1

129

Katie Azevedo Fairfield

441

22

21 F 20-24

36:10.1

11:40/M

13:51.9

130

Jackie Oda Vacaville

382

41

9 F 40-44

36:13.4

11:41/M

13:55.2

131

Kendall Pearson Fairfield

577

27

19 F 25-29

36:21.1

11:44/M

14:02.9

132

Julie George Vacaville

686

41

10 F 40-44

36:30.2

11:46/M

14:12.0

133

Kimberly Graham Vacaville

351

41

11 F 40-44

36:31.3

11:47/M

14:13.1

134

Erin Porter Dublin

195

26

20 F 25-29

36:32.3

11:47/M

14:14.1

135

Paula Prentice Vallejo

589

50

8 F 50-54

36:33.6

11:47/M

14:15.4

136

Marguerite Mohney Vacaville

557

41

12 F 40-44

36:33.8

11:47/M

14:15.6

137

Olivia Collins Vacaville

476

11

12 F 10-14

36:34.8

11:48/M

14:16.6

138

Sara Porter FAIRFIELD

583

50

9 F 50-54

36:36.0

11:48/M

14:17.8

139

Margie Grady Fairfield

350

33

18 F 30-34

36:49.2

11:53/M

14:31.0

140

emily mathis fairfield

724

3

2 F 1- 9

36:59.0

11:56/M

14:40.8

141

Dina Gabbart Fairfield

340

37

14 F 35-39

37:06.6

11:58/M

14:48.4

142

Jeannie Barba Vallejo

446

52

10 F 50-54

37:08.6

11:59/M

14:50.4

143

Yvette Ramos Vacaville

590

49

15 F 45-49

37:13.7

12:00/M

14:55.5

144

Andrea Stenson Vacaville

622

26

21 F 25-29

37:18.7

12:02/M

15:00.5

145

hallie seleska vacaville

777

35

15 F 35-39

37:24.8

12:04/M

15:06.6

146

Michelle Frappeir Fairfield

504

34

19 F 30-34

37:42.1

12:10/M

15:23.9

147

Kellie Fredsholm Vacaville

506

36

16 F 35-39

37:43.2

12:10/M

15:25.0

148

Mychele Marshall Vacaville

34

38

17 F 35-39

37:53.2

12:13/M

15:35.0

149

Sharon Douglas Vacavile

489

34

20 F 30-34

37:54.4

12:14/M

15:36.2

150

Marty Greenhart Suisun

712

45

16 F 45-49

38:03.5

12:16/M

15:45.3

151

Linda savinelli Suisun

711

52

11 F 50-54

38:03.6

12:16/M

15:45.4

152

Caroline Frederick Fairfield

337

30

21 F 30-34

38:04.4

12:17/M

15:46.2

153

Nancy Kunes Suisun City

362

32

22 F 30-34

38:19.4

12:22/M

16:01.2

154

Paula Odabasi Vacaville

383

31

23 F 30-34

38:20.2

12:22/M

16:02.0

155

kris warner caropepe Benicia

647

44

13 F 40-44

38:21.2

12:22/M

16:03.0

156

Lisa Morgan

726

45

17 F 45-49

38:24.9

12:23/M

16:06.7

157

Susana Komoda Benicia

531

28

22 F 25-29

38:37.1

12:27/M

16:18.9

158

Linda Santiago Fairfield

609

33

24 F 30-34

38:55.9

12:33/M

16:37.7

159

Jessica Flores Sacramento

334

29

23 F 25-29

38:58.1

12:34/M

16:39.9

160

Lisa Flores Vacaville

333

51

12 F 50-54

38:58.6

12:34/M

16:40.4

161

Pamela Word Fairfield

653

56

3 F 55-59

39:00.8

12:35/M

16:42.6

162

Irma Arellano Winters

304

30

25 F 30-34

39:13.6

12:39/M

16:55.4

163

Tara Souder Suisun City

402

36

18 F 35-39

39:13.8

12:39/M

16:55.6

164

Meghan Bulmash San Diego

460

30

26 F 30-34

39:17.5

12:40/M

16:59.3

165

page tyran suisun

760

50

13 F 50-54

39:35.8

12:46/M

17:17.6

166

Kathleen Stuart Fairfield

624

37

19 F 35-39

39:55.6

12:53/M

17:37.4

167

Tracey Western Fairfield

650

45

18 F 45-49

39:55.7

12:53/M

17:37.5

168

Amina Santiago Fairfield

403

10

13 F 10-14

39:59.5

12:54/M

17:41.3

169

Rosemarie Cruz Fairfield

325

44

14 F 40-44

40:16.9

12:59/M

17:58.7

170

Roxana Santiago Fairfield

404

49

19 F 45-49

40:46.0

13:09/M

18:27.8

171

Carrie Barnes Fairfield

448

29

24 F 25-29

40:47.4

13:09/M

18:29.2

172

Natalie Ramos Vacaville

660

11

14 F 10-14

41:09.6

13:16/M

18:51.4

173

minette pasok fairfield

784

33

27 F 30-34

41:47.1

13:29/M

19:28.9

174

Janet Snyder Vacaville

410

41

15 F 40-44

41:48.6

13:29/M

19:30.4

175

Jennifer Stanek Vacaville

665

42

16 F 40-44

41:56.3

13:32/M

19:38.1

176

Kimberly Bryant Vacaville

459

33

28 F 30-34

42:01.6

13:33/M

19:43.4

177

Lori Butler Slappy Suisun City

463

44

17 F 40-44

42:07.1

13:35/M

19:48.9

178

Gracey Lanza Fairfield

367

7

3 F 1- 9

42:08.7

13:35/M

19:50.5

179

Melissa Lanza Fairfield

368

34

29 F 30-34

42:09.1

13:36/M

19:50.9

180

Joyette Correa Fairfield

481

31

30 F 30-34

42:21.1

13:40/M

20:02.9

181

Tessa Valle Fairfield

637

41

18 F 40-44

42:35.9

13:44/M

20:17.7

182

lauretta Cavalli Vacaville

719

61

1 F 60-64

43:32.3

14:03/M

21:14.1

183

Linda Hagins Benicia

514

44

19 F 40-44

43:41.5

14:05/M

21:23.3

184

susan provoenlal fairfield

737

64

2 F 60-64

44:13.3

14:16/M

21:55.1

185

brittney case vacaville

468

24

22 F 20-24

45:00.0

14:31/M

22:41.8

186

Debbie Rose-Calilan

755

43

20 F 40-44

45:44.1

14:45/M

23:25.9

187

Melissa Parker Vacaville

575

39

20 F 35-39

47:15.8

15:15/M

24:57.6

188

Isabel Blaettler Benicia

452

12

15 F 10-14

47:41.3

15:23/M

25:23.1

189

Laura Davis Napa

486

49

20 F 45-49

49:49.8

16:04/M

27:31.6

190

Chamara Pittman Vallejo

695

35

21 F 35-39

51:40.8

16:40/M

29:22.6

191

Monica Sellers Vallejo

614

38

22 F 35-39

52:09.5

16:49/M

29:51.3

192

Tamara Ochoa Napa

571

33

31 F 30-34

52:43.5

17:00/M

30:25.3

193

Sophia Ochoa Napa

573

3

4 F 1- 9

52:43.9

17:00/M

30:25.7

194

Akesia Herron Suisun City

353

28

25 F 25-29

54:03.6

17:26/M

31:45.4

195

Ainsley Purcell Fairfield

389

6

5 F 1- 9

54:17.8

17:31/M

31:59.6

196

Danicia Gruen Fairfield

680

18

15 F 15-19

54:35.1

17:36/M

32:16.9

197

Charli Gruen Fairfield

677

15

16 F 15-19

54:35.8

17:36/M

32:17.6

198

Susie Helton

727

47

21 F 45-49

1:05:09.8

21:01/M

42:51.6

199

Vena Ford Vallejo

694

35

23 F 35-39

1:06:16.4

21:23/M

43:58.2

200

Mary Ziadeh Fairfield

656

29

26 F 25-29

1:10:55.6

22:53/M

48:37.4

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Miguel Camarena

1000

22

***** M 20-24

17:21.8

5:36/M

 

2

John Hansen Fairfield

352

30

***** M 30-34

17:24.8

5:37/M

0:03.0

3

justin moresjohn fairfield

797

28

***** M 25-29

17:37.6

5:41/M

0:15.8

4

chris langbehn fairfield

723

21

1 M 20-24

17:58.7

5:48/M

0:36.9

5

Matt Likes Vacaville

540

36

1 M 35-39

18:28.8

5:57/M

1:07.0

6

Ed Pearson

893

42

1 M 40-44

18:33.9

5:59/M

1:12.1

7

Mike Johnson Fairfield

528

27

1 M 25-29

19:16.8

6:13/M

1:55.0

8

tyler sickler vacaville

745

14

1 M 10-14

19:19.7

6:14/M

1:57.9

9

Martin Aravjo Fairfield

303

42

2 M 40-44

19:20.7

6:14/M

1:58.9

10

Peter Bamforth Fairfield

443

29

2 M 25-29

19:42.2

6:21/M

2:20.4

11

Bill Coghill Soldotna

474

57

1 M 55-59

19:50.0

6:24/M

2:28.2

12

Justin Malmstrom Vacaville

669

27

3 M 25-29

20:08.9

6:30/M

2:47.1

13

Will Rosemond Fairfield

399

16

1 M 15-19

20:45.1

6:42/M

3:23.3

14

Eric Brooks Fairfield

457

17

2 M 15-19

20:47.5

6:42/M

3:25.7

15

James Gruen Fairfield

679

16

3 M 15-19

21:07.9

6:49/M

3:46.1

16

Unknown Partic.

793

1 M 0- 0

21:08.7

6:49/M

3:46.9

17

Joshua Coudright

735

14

2 M 10-14

21:11.1

6:50/M

3:49.3

18

Jeremy Frappier Fairfield

505

32

1 M 30-34

21:16.5

6:52/M

3:54.7

19

Mark Weisz Fairfield

430

41

3 M 40-44

21:27.3

6:55/M

4:05.5

20

taron sickler vacaville

744

12

3 M 10-14

21:33.5

6:57/M

4:11.7

21

Jesse Hale Suisun City

515

14

4 M 10-14

21:51.0

7:03/M

4:29.2

22

Robert Chrum

725

43

4 M 40-44

21:52.1

7:03/M

4:30.3

23

Angelo Belaro Napa

305

29

4 M 25-29

21:57.5

7:05/M

4:35.7

24

Jacob Rice Fairfield

598

26

5 M 25-29

21:57.8

7:05/M

4:36.0

25

Zach George Vacaville

348

14

5 M 10-14

21:59.5

7:05/M

4:37.7

26

Henning Juresalem Fairfield

357

15

4 M 15-19

22:09.8

7:09/M

4:48.0

27

Scott Wipern Fairfield

433

12

6 M 10-14

22:10.8

7:09/M

4:49.0

28

Jonathan Dahlin Fairfield

483

23

2 M 20-24

22:13.1

7:10/M

4:51.3

29

Jesse painter Vacaville

717

28

6 M 25-29

22:15.2

7:11/M

4:53.4

30

Paul Dieter Fairfield

488

16

5 M 15-19

22:33.7

7:16/M

5:11.9

31

Alessio Saretto west lafayette

610

37

2 M 35-39

22:33.9

7:16/M

5:12.1

32

Unknown Partic.

796

2 M 0- 0

22:51.0

7:22/M

5:29.2

33

Matt seto

767

31

2 M 30-34

23:11.6

7:29/M

5:49.8

34

Antaures Jackson McDonough

690

8

1 M 1- 9

23:27.6

7:34/M

6:05.8

35

Michael estrada

759

32

3 M 30-34

23:28.0

7:34/M

6:06.2

36

wyatt gorden vacaville

743

11

7 M 10-14

23:35.8

7:36/M

6:14.0

37

Michael Wilkinson Suisun City

432

51

1 M 50-54

23:40.2

7:38/M

6:18.4

38

Richard Burke Vacaville

682

57

2 M 55-59

23:43.9

7:39/M

6:22.1

39

Charles Schreyer

736

22

3 M 20-24

23:50.0

7:41/M

6:28.2

40

Ken Bushey Dixon

462

55

3 M 55-59

23:55.7

7:43/M

6:33.9

41

Adam Chamberlain vacaville

469

22

4 M 20-24

23:59.3

7:44/M

6:37.5

42

Steve Kirnig Vacaville

683

43

5 M 40-44

24:02.8

7:45/M

6:41.0

43

Matt Rosemond Fairfield

398

48

1 M 45-49

24:07.3

7:47/M

6:45.5

44

Austin Alcala Fairfield

435

14

8 M 10-14

24:17.6

7:50/M

6:55.8

45

Evan Jackson McDonough

692

7

2 M 1- 9

24:20.6

7:51/M

6:58.8

46

Nils Carlson

753

55

4 M 55-59

24:21.3

7:51/M

6:59.5

47

Bobby Boyd II Vacaville

309

14

9 M 10-14

24:45.4

7:59/M

7:23.6

48

brian holley fairfield

741

30

4 M 30-34

25:05.5

8:05/M

7:43.7

49

Brian Lorenz

708

42

6 M 40-44

25:12.5

8:08/M

7:50.7

50

Gregory Owen Fairfield

39

51

2 M 50-54

25:14.7

8:08/M

7:52.9

51

chris behrens vacaville

782

40

7 M 40-44

25:25.4

8:12/M

8:03.6

52

braden remington fairfield

739

12

10 M 10-14

25:27.2

8:13/M

8:05.4

53

John Gainza Halfmoon Bay

343

23

5 M 20-24

25:44.6

8:18/M

8:22.8

54

George Richmond Fairfield

394

29

7 M 25-29

25:47.7

8:19/M

8:25.9

55

Chad Johns San Leandro

356

30

5 M 30-34

25:49.1

8:20/M

8:27.3

56

Alex Blakley Fairfield

455

13

11 M 10-14

25:55.6

8:22/M

8:33.8

57

Gregory Davis Walnut Creek

328

50

3 M 50-54

26:17.6

8:29/M

8:55.8

58

Justin Robichau Napa

602

31

6 M 30-34

26:27.5

8:32/M

9:05.7

59

M pinkerton-lloyd Vacaville

582

29

8 M 25-29

26:29.3

8:33/M

9:07.5

60

Glen Cunningham

746

54

4 M 50-54

26:35.0

8:35/M

9:13.2

61

Larry Magnuson Lebanon

547

60

1 M 60-64

26:38.0

8:35/M

9:16.2

62

alex mendes vacaville

554

22

6 M 20-24

26:39.9

8:36/M

9:18.1

63

glenn munlawin american cayon

738

44

8 M 40-44

26:48.0

8:39/M

9:26.2

64

James Hart san francisco

740

30

7 M 30-34

26:50.8

8:39/M

9:29.0

65

Mathew Goldstein Vacaville

349

20

7 M 20-24

26:59.5

8:42/M

9:37.7

66

Drake Cody Fairfield

318

11

12 M 10-14

27:00.8

8:43/M

9:39.0

67

Greg Bozeman Fairfield

713

51

5 M 50-54

27:03.6

8:44/M

9:41.8

68

Martin Riehm Vallejo

599

38

3 M 35-39

27:06.9

8:45/M

9:45.1

69

Emilio Valcarcel Fairfield

423

13

13 M 10-14

27:21.4

8:49/M

9:59.6

70

Jordan Baker Suisun City

442

18

6 M 15-19

27:22.3

8:50/M

10:00.5

71

James Clarke Vacaville

317

53

6 M 50-54

27:31.5

8:53/M

10:09.7

72

Bruce Ahnfeldt Napa

434

56

5 M 55-59

27:34.4

8:54/M

10:12.6

73

Marc Agudelo Fairfield

301

42

9 M 40-44

27:45.3

8:57/M

10:23.5

74

beau nelson aurora

566

21

8 M 20-24

27:46.9

8:57/M

10:25.1

75

Unknown Partic.

769

3 M 0- 0

27:49.7

8:58/M

10:27.9

76

James Laferriere Vacaville

364

35

4 M 35-39

28:02.0

9:03/M

10:40.2

77

John Lujan Suisun City

545

31

8 M 30-34

28:16.8

9:07/M

10:55.0

78

Jeff Cody Fairfield

319

46

2 M 45-49

28:21.2

9:09/M

10:59.4

79

Tim Murszewski Vacaville

667

28

9 M 25-29

28:52.7

9:19/M

11:30.9

80

Billy Coghill Temecula

475

33

9 M 30-34

29:07.9

9:24/M

11:46.1

81

Robert Gabbart Fairfield

341

7

3 M 1- 9

29:14.3

9:26/M

11:52.5

82

Chris Gabbart Fairfield

339

37

5 M 35-39

29:14.7

9:26/M

11:52.9

83

Mark heltyon

729

48

3 M 45-49

29:15.3

9:26/M

11:53.5

84

Bret Prebula Vallejo

588

26

10 M 25-29

29:17.0

9:27/M

11:55.2

85

Alec Merodio Fairfield

377

7

4 M 1- 9

29:36.0

9:33/M

12:14.2

86

Bryan Foley Vacaville

503

29

11 M 25-29

29:38.2

9:34/M

12:16.4

87

Edwin Correa Fairfield

482

29

12 M 25-29

29:57.9

9:40/M

12:36.1

88

Emily Holly

714

30

10 M 30-34

30:04.2

9:42/M

12:42.4

89

Jason Mosher Fairfield

565

9

5 M 1- 9

30:14.8

9:45/M

12:53.0

90

Joe Burrell Fairfield

461

25

13 M 25-29

30:17.1

9:46/M

12:55.3

91

Jeff Ceremony Fairfield

10

47

4 M 45-49

30:20.7

9:47/M

12:58.9

92

Darren Newell Fairfield

570

16

7 M 15-19

30:21.9

9:47/M

13:00.1

93

Aaron George Vacaville

347

10

14 M 10-14

30:28.8

9:50/M

13:07.0

94

Nick Burns

732

15

8 M 15-19

30:30.8

9:50/M

13:09.0

95

david burns fairfield

733

12

15 M 10-14

30:31.2

9:51/M

13:09.4

96

Charles Henderson Travis AFB

518

20

9 M 20-24

30:44.4

9:55/M

13:22.6

97

mackenzie johnson fairfield

770

23

10 M 20-24

30:45.6

9:55/M

13:23.8

98

Jeremy Carlson Vacaville

700

30

11 M 30-34

30:49.7

9:56/M

13:27.9

99

Alec Jackson McDonough

693

5

6 M 1- 9

30:50.6

9:57/M

13:28.8

100

Antaures Jackson McDonough

687

37

6 M 35-39

30:50.6

9:57/M

13:28.8

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

101

Lonny Zuniga Dixon

659

36

7 M 35-39

30:55.9

9:58/M

13:34.1

102

Gary Schmidt Fairfield

612

34

12 M 30-34

31:07.1

10:02/M

13:45.3

103

Steve Padula

715

39

8 M 35-39

31:08.2

10:03/M

13:46.4

104

Todd Blaettler Benicia

453

46

5 M 45-49

31:13.6

10:04/M

13:51.8

105

Matt Thomas Cordelia

419

48

6 M 45-49

31:18.0

10:06/M

13:56.2

106

Rudolph Muldong Winters

381

40

10 M 40-44

31:19.7

10:06/M

13:57.9

107

Craig Slutz

747

61

2 M 60-64

31:28.0

10:09/M

14:06.2

108

David Evans Suisun City

495

34

13 M 30-34

31:50.9

10:16/M

14:29.1

109

john lund fairfield

763

37

9 M 35-39

31:54.2

10:17/M

14:32.4

110

Michael Kennedy Vacaville

359

43

11 M 40-44

31:55.0

10:18/M

14:33.2

111

jon caropepe benicia

466

53

7 M 50-54

32:54.4

10:37/M

15:32.6

112

Matthew Frendo

338

31

14 M 30-34

32:58.1

10:38/M

15:36.3

113

Jorge Merodio Fairfield

380

42

12 M 40-44

32:59.8

10:38/M

15:38.0

114

David Gonzales Vacaville

512

39

10 M 35-39

33:17.7

10:44/M

15:55.9

115

CHRISTOPHER PICHARDO ELK GROVE

581

43

13 M 40-44

33:23.8

10:46/M

16:02.0

116

Andrew Douglas Vacavile

491

6

7 M 1- 9

33:30.7

10:48/M

16:08.9

117

Adrian Jinbo Fairfield

527

13

16 M 10-14

33:40.6

10:52/M

16:18.8

118

Matt Case Vacaville

312

43

14 M 40-44

33:44.5

10:53/M

16:22.7

119

Brent Douglas Vacavile

490

33

15 M 30-34

33:50.6

10:55/M

16:28.8

120

Joseph Sabo Vacaville

400

6

8 M 1- 9

34:06.4

11:00/M

16:44.6

121

Nicholas behron

892

10

17 M 10-14

34:09.2

11:01/M

16:47.4

122

Scott Reep Benicia

594

48

7 M 45-49

34:22.0

11:05/M

17:00.2

123

William Turman Fairfield

636

38

11 M 35-39

34:36.0

11:10/M

17:14.2

124

wayne bergerson Benicia

449

28

14 M 25-29

34:41.3

11:11/M

17:19.5

125

Andrew Purcell Fairfield

390

11

18 M 10-14

34:52.9

11:15/M

17:31.1

126

Rick Scoles Fairfield

407

58

6 M 55-59

34:55.8

11:16/M

17:34.0

127

Andrew Gensheimer Vacaville

345

53

8 M 50-54

35:01.2

11:18/M

17:39.4

128

Brett Liddicoet Vacaville

538

46

8 M 45-49

35:03.0

11:18/M

17:41.2

129

Joshua Yoder Vacaville

655

28

15 M 25-29

35:14.9

11:22/M

17:53.1

130

Anthony Tom Fairfield

420

16

9 M 15-19

35:15.9

11:22/M

17:54.1

131

Harley Thomas Cordelia

418

15

10 M 15-19

35:23.7

11:25/M

18:01.9

132

Spencer Owen Fairfield

386

17

11 M 15-19

35:24.5

11:25/M

18:02.7

133

Isaac Brown Provo

458

25

16 M 25-29

35:26.9

11:26/M

18:05.1

134

Joshua Owen Fairfield

384

21

11 M 20-24

35:34.3

11:28/M

18:12.5

135

Jamie Johnson fairfield

529

27

17 M 25-29

36:00.4

11:37/M

18:38.6

136

Jeff Dahl Fairfield

326

56

7 M 55-59

36:12.5

11:41/M

18:50.7

137

Unknown Partic.

804

4 M 0- 0

36:31.4

11:47/M

19:09.6

138

Mike Barba Fairfield

447

30

16 M 30-34

37:08.7

11:59/M

19:46.9

139

Ruben Barba Vallejo

445

52

9 M 50-54

37:08.9

11:59/M

19:47.1

140

Carson Merodio Fairfield

378

10

19 M 10-14

37:33.8

12:07/M

20:12.0

141

Russell Low Fairfield

29

61

3 M 60-64

37:34.6

12:07/M

20:12.8

142

Zoram Dean Fairfield

709

16

12 M 15-19

37:37.8

12:08/M

20:16.0

143

Charles Slappy Suisun City

618

45

9 M 45-49

37:38.4

12:08/M

20:16.6

144

Nic Fredsholm Vacaville

508

9

9 M 1- 9

37:43.3

12:10/M

20:21.5

145

Peter Fredsholm Vacaville

507

33

17 M 30-34

37:43.8

12:10/M

20:22.0

146

ROBERT DARCONTE FAIRFIELD

484

30

18 M 30-34

37:43.9

12:10/M

20:22.1

147

john wilder fairfield

762

56

8 M 55-59

37:44.6

12:10/M

20:22.8

148

Jarencio Valcarcel Fairfield

424

43

15 M 40-44

38:07.0

12:18/M

20:45.2

149

Bob Morgan Vacaville

558

48

10 M 45-49

38:24.6

12:23/M

21:02.8

150

Galahid Cruz Fairfield

324

40

16 M 40-44

38:28.8

12:25/M

21:07.0

151

Christopher Frederick Fairfield

336

32

19 M 30-34

38:55.8

12:33/M

21:34.0

152

Chad Flores Fairfield

501

33

20 M 30-34

39:24.4

12:43/M

22:02.6

153

Weston Snyder Vacaville

412

12

20 M 10-14

40:00.9

12:54/M

22:39.1

154

Dan Quintero Fairfield

393

52

10 M 50-54

40:44.1

13:08/M

23:22.3

155

Brandon Hughes

721

21

12 M 20-24

41:13.2

13:18/M

23:51.4

156

Don Lyon Vacaville

372

56

9 M 55-59

41:22.6

13:21/M

24:00.8

157

Unknown Partic.

251

5 M 0- 0

41:45.4

13:28/M

24:23.6

158

Unknown Partic.

250

6 M 0- 0

43:01.2

13:53/M

25:39.4

159

Unknown Partic.

297

7 M 0- 0

43:59.7

14:11/M

26:37.9

160

Nicholas Ramos Vacaville

661

11

21 M 10-14

44:59.2

14:31/M

27:37.4

161

Keith Snyder Vacaville

411

45

11 M 45-49

45:18.3

14:37/M

27:56.5

162

Mike Barrett Vacaville

701

63

4 M 60-64

46:31.1

15:00/M

29:09.3

163

Jack Blaettler Benicia

454

8

10 M 1- 9

49:25.9

15:56/M

32:04.1

164

Valentino Ochoa Napa

572

6

11 M 1- 9

49:44.1

16:03/M

32:22.3

165

Unknown Partic.

798

8 M 0- 0

50:08.2

16:10/M

32:46.4

166

Brian Purcell Fairfield

391

37

12 M 35-39

54:17.3

17:31/M

36:55.5

167

Justin Morillo Fairfield

562

10

22 M 10-14

58:47.2

18:58/M

41:25.4

168

Pablito Morillo Fairfield

560

62

5 M 60-64

59:51.1

19:18/M

42:29.3

169

Marco Morillo Fairfield

561

14

23 M 10-14

59:51.4

19:18/M

42:29.6