2009 Solano Turkey Trot 5k

Age Group Results

November 26, 2009


Results By Synergy Race Timing (www.SRTiming.com)


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

molly behrena vacaville

781

41

30

22:18.2

7:12/M

 

2

Jaxin Woodward Vacaville

652

7

31

22:19.7

7:12/M

0:01.5

3

Julie Scully Fairfield

613

18

34

22:36.2

7:17/M

0:18.0

 
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Rylee Lanza Fairfield

366

9

212

33:53.4

10:56/M

 

2

emily mathis fairfield

724

3

277

36:59.0

11:56/M

3:05.6

3

Gracey Lanza Fairfield

367

7

335

42:08.7

13:35/M

8:15.3

4

Sophia Ochoa Napa

573

3

358

52:43.9

17:00/M

18:50.5

5

Ainsley Purcell Fairfield

389

6

361

54:17.8

17:31/M

20:24.4

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Betty Jackson McDonough

691

11

79

26:44.9

8:37/M

 

2

Tessa Newell Fairfield

569

11

119

29:26.7

9:30/M

2:41.8

3

Caroline Newell Fairfield

698

13

120

29:28.1

9:30/M

2:43.2

4

Haley Mosher Fairfield

563

12

133

30:14.5

9:45/M

3:29.6

5

Stephanie Davis Suisun City

704

13

156

30:52.5

9:57/M

4:07.6

6

Ashleen Blaettler Benicia

451

14

162

31:09.8

10:03/M

4:24.9

7

Hannah Case Vacaville

664

10

175

31:52.2

10:17/M

5:07.3

8

Sophia Kennedy Vacaville

361

10

177

31:54.1

10:17/M

5:09.2

9

Alexandra Reep Benicia

595

11

185

32:13.4

10:24/M

5:28.5

10

Kat Tinder Vacaville

632

12

188

32:38.3

10:32/M

5:53.4

11

jayda san gabriel suisun

731

12

228

34:44.4

11:12/M

7:59.5

12

Olivia Collins Vacaville

476

11

274

36:34.8

11:48/M

9:49.9

13

Amina Santiago Fairfield

403

10

320

39:59.5

12:54/M

13:14.6

14

Natalie Ramos Vacaville

660

11

326

41:09.6

13:16/M

14:24.7

15

Isabel Blaettler Benicia

452

12

350

47:41.3

15:23/M

20:56.4

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Sierra Fernandez Vacaville

331

16

35

22:49.4

7:22/M

 

2

Allyson Rosemond Fairfield

396

18

42

23:38.3

7:37/M

0:48.9

3

Darian Corey Fairfield

480

15

77

26:38.4

8:35/M

3:49.0

4

Anastasia Fichler Vacaville

666

15

126

29:57.3

9:40/M

7:07.9

5

Kaitlin christ fairfield

734

15

164

31:16.8

10:05/M

8:27.4

6

Meilene Long Benicia

371

19

170

31:36.3

10:12/M

8:46.9

7

jessi Helton

728

16

176

31:52.3

10:17/M

9:02.9

8

Hannah Davis Suisun City

485

16

182

32:04.9

10:21/M

9:15.5

9

Kate Chamberlain vacaville

470

19

183

32:08.9

10:22/M

9:19.5

10

Abigail Alcala Fairfield

436

16

190

32:41.3

10:33/M

9:51.9

11

Emily Whitt

754

17

195

32:54.9

10:37/M

10:05.5

12

Alex Charos Fairfield

681

15

214

33:56.6

10:57/M

11:07.2

13

Kathleen Finnigan Fairfield

498

15

215

33:56.7

10:57/M

11:07.3

14

Tiffany Owen Fairfield

387

19

250

35:34.8

11:28/M

12:45.4

15

Danicia Gruen Fairfield

680

18

362

54:35.1

17:36/M

31:45.7

16

Charli Gruen Fairfield

677

15

363

54:35.8

17:36/M

31:46.4

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Katie Carmody Fairfield

465

20

48

23:59.4

7:44/M

 

2

Kacey Ramos Fairfield

591

24

69

26:05.2

8:25/M

2:05.8

3

Kathy Reed Fairfield

593

24

96

27:59.9

9:02/M

4:00.5

4

Chelsea Evans Fairfield

494

20

103

28:21.7

9:09/M

4:22.3

5

crowe Juliette santa clarita

722

20

104

28:21.9

9:09/M

4:22.5

6

Anahi Escobar Travis AFB

493

20

109

28:50.3

9:18/M

4:50.9

7

Eliza Arenas vallejo

438

22

129

30:01.2

9:41/M

6:01.8

8

Joel Banjo-Johnson Fairfield

444

24

139

30:23.1

9:48/M

6:23.7

9

kristen Svenstrup Fairfield

627

22

141

30:28.8

9:50/M

6:29.4

10

Jaclyn Prebula Vallejo

587

24

147

30:39.4

9:53/M

6:40.0

11

Kristin Mahoney Fairfield

549

24

171

31:45.5

10:15/M

7:46.1

12

Deanna Voss Vacaville

643

20

180

31:58.2

10:19/M

7:58.8

13

Amanda Hogan antioch

519

24

184

32:11.1

10:23/M

8:11.7

14

Laura Else Seattle

492

24

200

33:17.6

10:44/M

9:18.2

15

eniko tarkany fairfield

720

22

205

33:39.3

10:51/M

9:39.9

16

Sarina Santiago Fairfield

405

22

209

33:50.0

10:55/M

9:50.6

17

Constance Yoder Vacaville

654

23

240

35:15.2

11:22/M

11:15.8

18

Kristin Aten Provo

439

23

248

35:27.4

11:26/M

11:28.0

19

jamie case vacaville

467

23

255

35:47.7

11:33/M

11:48.3

20

Amber Clark Fairfield

471

23

257

35:58.3

11:36/M

11:58.9

21

Katie Azevedo Fairfield

441

22

264

36:10.1

11:40/M

12:10.7

22

brittney case vacaville

468

24

345

45:00.0

14:31/M

21:00.6

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

sara holley fairfield

742

28

57

25:05.4

8:05/M

 

2

Kandace Waldthaler Bloomington

645

26

68

26:05.2

8:25/M

0:59.8

3

Angeline Lucia Vacaville

670

29

71

26:25.5

8:31/M

1:20.1

4

Diedre Fuerst

749

26

98

28:13.5

9:06/M

3:08.1

5

CLARISSA Lujan Suisun City

544

29

100

28:16.9

9:07/M

3:11.5

6

Alex painter

716

25

106

28:32.5

9:12/M

3:27.1

7

Tanera Rolf Vacaville

668

26

110

28:52.1

9:19/M

3:46.7

8

Kaelyn Townsend Vacaville

633

26

123

29:36.6

9:33/M

4:31.2

9

Hilary Foley Vacaville

502

27

124

29:37.1

9:33/M

4:31.7

10

Alexis Fisher Vacaville

499

27

127

29:57.3

9:40/M

4:51.9

11

Lindsay Olson

761

26

132

30:13.5

9:45/M

5:08.1

12

jessica kim 5k

768

27

142

30:29.2

9:50/M

5:23.8

13

Christina cardenas Fairfield

718

25

165

31:17.5

10:05/M

6:12.1

14

Heather Mahoney Fairfield

548

26

172

31:49.8

10:16/M

6:44.4

15

Rhea Sanchez Suisun City

608

29

174

31:51.5

10:16/M

6:46.1

16

Sydney Zuniga Dixon

657

28

223

34:33.7

11:09/M

9:28.3

17

Tisa Smith Fairfield

619

25

226

34:36.7

11:10/M

9:31.3

18

Natalie Scoles Fairfield

406

25

231

35:00.4

11:17/M

9:55.0

19

Kendall Pearson Fairfield

577

27

267

36:21.1

11:44/M

11:15.7

20

Erin Porter Dublin

195

26

271

36:32.3

11:47/M

11:26.9

21

Andrea Stenson Vacaville

622

26

283

37:18.7

12:02/M

12:13.3

22

Susana Komoda Benicia

531

28

307

38:37.1

12:27/M

13:31.7

23

Jessica Flores Sacramento

334

29

310

38:58.1

12:34/M

13:52.7

24

Carrie Barnes Fairfield

448

29

325

40:47.4

13:09/M

15:42.0

25

Akesia Herron Suisun City

353

28

359

54:03.6

17:26/M

28:58.2

26

Mary Ziadeh Fairfield

656

29

369

1:10:55.6

22:53/M

45:50.2

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Karla Laferriere Vacaville

363

31

56

24:54.3

8:02/M

 

2

Kelley Magnuson Vacaville

546

34

67

25:57.6

8:22/M

1:03.3

3

laura frieder west lafayette

509

30

72

26:27.2

8:32/M

1:32.9

4

Stephanie Brewer fairfield

685

30

82

26:58.9

8:42/M

2:04.6

5

Jessica Tello-Evans Suisun City

630

33

107

28:32.9

9:12/M

3:38.6

6

Brandi Bischof San Leandro

306

32

144

30:30.1

9:50/M

5:35.8

7

Angela Mazza san jose

551

34

153

30:50.6

9:57/M

5:56.3

8

Mariah Schmidt Fairfield

611

32

158

31:06.0

10:02/M

6:11.7

9

China Rose Reid Fairfield

596

30

169

31:32.6

10:10/M

6:38.3

10

Audrey Reyes TAFB

597

34

181

32:04.1

10:21/M

7:09.8

11

Sarah Daly Fairfield

327

32

198

33:08.2

10:41/M

8:13.9

12

Christine Stulting Vacaville

625

34

199

33:14.1

10:43/M

8:19.8

13

Carla Accettola Vacaville

705

33

208

33:46.4

10:54/M

8:52.1

14

jasmine pae vallejo

730

31

222

34:33.1

11:09/M

9:38.8

15

Tracey Fraser Fairfield

699

34

225

34:36.6

11:10/M

9:42.3

16

Susie Manietta Vacaville

374

31

235

35:02.4

11:18/M

10:08.1

17

Jamie Rodriguez Vacaville

603

32

262

36:06.0

11:39/M

11:11.7

18

Margie Grady Fairfield

350

33

276

36:49.2

11:53/M

11:54.9

19

Michelle Frappeir Fairfield

504

34

289

37:42.1

12:10/M

12:47.8

20

Sharon Douglas Vacavile

489

34

296

37:54.4

12:14/M

13:00.1

21

Caroline Frederick Fairfield

337

30

299

38:04.4

12:17/M

13:10.1

22

Nancy Kunes Suisun City

362

32

301

38:19.4

12:22/M

13:25.1

23

Paula Odabasi Vacaville

383

31

302

38:20.2

12:22/M

13:25.9

24

Linda Santiago Fairfield

609

33

309

38:55.9

12:33/M

14:01.6

25

Irma Arellano Winters

304

30

313

39:13.6

12:39/M

14:19.3

26

Meghan Bulmash San Diego

460

30

315

39:17.5

12:40/M

14:23.2

27

minette pasok fairfield

784

33

330

41:47.1

13:29/M

16:52.8

28

Kimberly Bryant Vacaville

459

33

333

42:01.6

13:33/M

17:07.3

29

Melissa Lanza Fairfield

368

34

336

42:09.1

13:36/M

17:14.8

30

Joyette Correa Fairfield

481

31

337

42:21.1

13:40/M

17:26.8

31

Tamara Ochoa Napa

571

33

357

52:43.5

17:00/M

27:49.2

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Cara Jackson McDonough

688

36

54

24:25.6

7:53/M

 

2

Sadonna Cody Fairfield

320

39

101

28:20.8

9:08/M

3:55.2

3

Kristin Mealiffe Suisun City

376

39

108

28:39.7

9:15/M

4:14.1

4

Kelley VanDeHoef Vacaville

425

39

112

29:06.4

9:23/M

4:40.8

5

Jessica Locke Fairfield

541

38

143

30:29.3

9:50/M

6:03.7

6

Holly Shibata Vallejo

617

35

148

30:40.3

9:54/M

6:14.7

7

Jill Watts Vacaville

429

35

187

32:18.3

10:25/M

7:52.7

8

Karin Jinbo Fairfield

525

37

202

33:20.6

10:45/M

8:55.0

9

Roslyn Nera Elk grove

567

36

218

34:08.8

11:01/M

9:43.2

10

Michele Hutchings Vacaville

355

39

237

35:10.7

11:21/M

10:45.1

11

Karina Purcell Fairfield

392

36

242

35:17.9

11:23/M

10:52.3

12

judi lund fairfield

764

38

261

36:03.5

11:38/M

11:37.9

13

Rosa Rios Fairfield

600

38

263

36:09.3

11:40/M

11:43.7

14

Dina Gabbart Fairfield

340

37

278

37:06.6

11:58/M

12:41.0

15

hallie seleska vacaville

777

35

284

37:24.8

12:04/M

12:59.2

16

Kellie Fredsholm Vacaville

506

36

290

37:43.2

12:10/M

13:17.6

17

Mychele Marshall Vacaville

34

38

295

37:53.2

12:13/M

13:27.6

18

Tara Souder Suisun City

402

36

314

39:13.8

12:39/M

14:48.2

19

Kathleen Stuart Fairfield

624

37

318

39:55.6

12:53/M

15:30.0

20

Melissa Parker Vacaville

575

39

349

47:15.8

15:15/M

22:50.2

21

Chamara Pittman Vallejo

695

35

355

51:40.8

16:40/M

27:15.2

22

Monica Sellers Vallejo

614

38

356

52:09.5

16:49/M

27:43.9

23

Vena Ford Vallejo

694

35

368

1:06:16.4

21:23/M

41:50.8

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Lisa Routhier San Diego

607

40

37

23:00.0

7:25/M

 

2

Sheri Aguada Fairfield

300

41

186

32:14.9

10:24/M

9:14.9

3

Desiree Tinder Vacaville

631

44

191

32:47.3

10:35/M

9:47.3

4

Patricia Gruen Fairfield

678

40

193

32:50.9

10:35/M

9:50.9

5

Heather Merodio Fairfield

379

40

211

33:53.2

10:56/M

10:53.2

6

Melissa Lamont Vacaville

365

44

234

35:01.2

11:18/M

12:01.2

7

Tracy Case Vacaville

313

43

256

35:47.9

11:33/M

12:47.9

8

Anna Lowenthal Fairfield

543

44

258

35:58.6

11:36/M

12:58.6

9

Jackie Oda Vacaville

382

41

266

36:13.4

11:41/M

13:13.4

10

Julie George Vacaville

686

41

268

36:30.2

11:46/M

13:30.2

11

Kimberly Graham Vacaville

351

41

269

36:31.3

11:47/M

13:31.3

12

Marguerite Mohney Vacaville

557

41

273

36:33.8

11:47/M

13:33.8

13

kris warner caropepe Benicia

647

44

303

38:21.2

12:22/M

15:21.2

14

Rosemarie Cruz Fairfield

325

44

322

40:16.9

12:59/M

17:16.9

15

Janet Snyder Vacaville

410

41

331

41:48.6

13:29/M

18:48.6

16

Jennifer Stanek Vacaville

665

42

332

41:56.3

13:32/M

18:56.3

17

Lori Butler Slappy Suisun City

463

44

334

42:07.1

13:35/M

19:07.1

18

Tessa Valle Fairfield

637

41

338

42:35.9

13:44/M

19:35.9

19

Linda Hagins Benicia

514

44

341

43:41.5

14:05/M

20:41.5

20

Debbie Rose-Calilan

755

43

347

45:44.1

14:45/M

22:44.1

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Margi Rosemond Fairfield

397

48

87

27:14.3

8:47/M

 

2

Katherine Homan Fairfield

354

46

105

28:25.3

9:10/M

1:11.0

3

Ute Newell Fairfield

568

46

121

29:29.8

9:31/M

2:15.5

4

Jessica Ceremony Fairfield

314

49

136

30:20.4

9:47/M

3:06.1

5

Ann Pearson Vacaville

576

45

149

30:42.5

9:54/M

3:28.2

6

Renee Syrett Vacaville

413

46

159

31:06.7

10:02/M

3:52.4

7

Vivian Agudelo Fairfield

302

48

189

32:39.2

10:32/M

5:24.9

8

CAROL CAIN Benicia

464

49

192

32:50.5

10:35/M

5:36.2

9

Pamela Voss Vacaville

642

48

216

34:02.6

10:59/M

6:48.3

10

Nancy Sabo Vacaville

401

48

220

34:10.3

11:01/M

6:56.0

11

Elizabeth Engle Vacaville

330

47

244

35:22.8

11:25/M

8:08.5

12

Kerry Sullivan Benicia

626

47

252

35:43.6

11:31/M

8:29.3

13

Virginia Fernandez Vacaville

332

48

254

35:47.6

11:33/M

8:33.3

14

Linda Owen Fairfield

385

49

259

35:59.4

11:36/M

8:45.1

15

Yvette Ramos Vacaville

590

49

282

37:13.7

12:00/M

9:59.4

16

Marty Greenhart Suisun

712

45

297

38:03.5

12:16/M

10:49.2

17

Lisa Morgan

726

45

305

38:24.9

12:23/M

11:10.6

18

Tracey Western Fairfield

650

45

319

39:55.7

12:53/M

12:41.4

19

Roxana Santiago Fairfield

404

49

324

40:46.0

13:09/M

13:31.7

20

Laura Davis Napa

486

49

353

49:49.8

16:04/M

22:35.5

21

Susie Helton

727

47

367

1:05:09.8

21:01/M

37:55.5

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Denise Kaufman Benicia

530

52

90

27:30.0

8:52/M

 

2

Sandy Gainza Fairfield

344

52

118

29:20.1

9:28/M

1:50.1

3

Becky Lyon Vacaville

373

50

131

30:13.0

9:45/M

2:43.0

4

robin stenson vacaville

621

51

232

35:00.6

11:17/M

7:30.6

5

Kimberly Krueger Fairfield

532

51

238

35:12.7

11:21/M

7:42.7

6

Renee Smith Fairfield

707

50

251

35:42.2

11:31/M

8:12.2

7

Diane Tapay Vacaville

414

53

253

35:47.6

11:33/M

8:17.6

8

Paula Prentice Vallejo

589

50

272

36:33.6

11:47/M

9:03.6

9

Sara Porter FAIRFIELD

583

50

275

36:36.0

11:48/M

9:06.0

10

Jeannie Barba Vallejo

446

52

279

37:08.6

11:59/M

9:38.6

11

Linda savinelli Suisun

711

52

298

38:03.6

12:16/M

10:33.6

12

Lisa Flores Vacaville

333

51

311

38:58.6

12:34/M

11:28.6

13

page tyran suisun

760

50

317

39:35.8

12:46/M

12:05.8

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

valerie fuerst suisun

748

59

213

33:55.6

10:56/M

 

2

Ann Taylor Vacaville

628

56

243

35:18.8

11:23/M

1:23.2

3

Pamela Word Fairfield

653

56

312

39:00.8

12:35/M

5:05.2

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

lauretta Cavalli Vacaville

719

61

340

43:32.3

14:03/M

 

2

susan provoenlal fairfield

737

64

343

44:13.3

14:16/M

0:41.0

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Miguel Camarena

1000

22

1

17:21.8

5:36/M

 

2

John Hansen Fairfield

352

30

2

17:24.8

5:37/M

0:03.0

3

justin moresjohn fairfield

797

28

3

17:37.6

5:41/M

0:15.8

 
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Unknown Partic.

793

16

21:08.7

6:49/M

 

2

Unknown Partic.

796

36

22:51.0

7:22/M

1:42.3

3

Unknown Partic.

769

95

27:49.7

8:58/M

6:41.0

4

Unknown Partic.

804

270

36:31.4

11:47/M

15:22.7

5

Unknown Partic.

251

329

41:45.4

13:28/M

20:36.7

6

Unknown Partic.

250

339

43:01.2

13:53/M

21:52.5

7

Unknown Partic.

297

342

43:59.7

14:11/M

22:51.0

8

Unknown Partic.

798

354

50:08.2

16:10/M

28:59.5

 
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Antaures Jackson McDonough

690

8

39

23:27.6

7:34/M

 

2

Evan Jackson McDonough

692

7

52

24:20.6

7:51/M

0:53.0

3

Robert Gabbart Fairfield

341

7

114

29:14.3

9:26/M

5:46.7

4

Alec Merodio Fairfield

377

7

122

29:36.0

9:33/M

6:08.4

5

Jason Mosher Fairfield

565

9

134

30:14.8

9:45/M

6:47.2

6

Alec Jackson McDonough

693

5

154

30:50.6

9:57/M

7:23.0

7

Andrew Douglas Vacavile

491

6

204

33:30.7

10:48/M

10:03.1

8

Joseph Sabo Vacaville

400

6

217

34:06.4

11:00/M

10:38.8

9

Nic Fredsholm Vacaville

508

9

291

37:43.3

12:10/M

14:15.7

10

Jack Blaettler Benicia

454

8

351

49:25.9

15:56/M

25:58.3

11

Valentino Ochoa Napa

572

6

352

49:44.1

16:03/M

26:16.5

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

tyler sickler vacaville

745

14

8

19:19.7

6:14/M

 

2

Joshua Coudright

735

14

17

21:11.1

6:50/M

1:51.4

3

taron sickler vacaville

744

12

20

21:33.5

6:57/M

2:13.8

4

Jesse Hale Suisun City

515

14

21

21:51.0

7:03/M

2:31.3

5

Zach George Vacaville

348

14

25

21:59.5

7:05/M

2:39.8

6

Scott Wipern Fairfield

433

12

27

22:10.8

7:09/M

2:51.1

7

wyatt gorden vacaville

743

11

41

23:35.8

7:36/M

4:16.1

8

Austin Alcala Fairfield

435

14

51

24:17.6

7:50/M

4:57.9

9

Bobby Boyd II Vacaville

309

14

55

24:45.4

7:59/M

5:25.7

10

braden remington fairfield

739

12

62

25:27.2

8:13/M

6:07.5

11

Alex Blakley Fairfield

455

13

66

25:55.6

8:22/M

6:35.9

12

Drake Cody Fairfield

318

11

84

27:00.8

8:43/M

7:41.1

13

Emilio Valcarcel Fairfield

423

13

88

27:21.4

8:49/M

8:01.7

14

Aaron George Vacaville

347

10

140

30:28.8

9:50/M

11:09.1

15

david burns fairfield

733

12

146

30:31.2

9:51/M

11:11.5

16

Adrian Jinbo Fairfield

527

13

206

33:40.6

10:52/M

14:20.9

17

Nicholas behron

892

10

219

34:09.2

11:01/M

14:49.5

18

Andrew Purcell Fairfield

390

11

229

34:52.9

11:15/M

15:33.2

19

Carson Merodio Fairfield

378

10

285

37:33.8

12:07/M

18:14.1

20

Weston Snyder Vacaville

412

12

321

40:00.9

12:54/M

20:41.2

21

Nicholas Ramos Vacaville

661

11

344

44:59.2

14:31/M

25:39.5

22

Justin Morillo Fairfield

562

10

364

58:47.2

18:58/M

39:27.5

23

Marco Morillo Fairfield

561

14

366

59:51.4

19:18/M

40:31.7

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Will Rosemond Fairfield

399

16

13

20:45.1

6:42/M

 

2

Eric Brooks Fairfield

457

17

14

20:47.5

6:42/M

0:02.4

3

James Gruen Fairfield

679

16

15

21:07.9

6:49/M

0:22.8

4

Henning Juresalem Fairfield

357

15

26

22:09.8

7:09/M

1:24.7

5

Paul Dieter Fairfield

488

16

32

22:33.7

7:16/M

1:48.6

6

Jordan Baker Suisun City

442

18

89

27:22.3

8:50/M

6:37.2

7

Darren Newell Fairfield

570

16

138

30:21.9

9:47/M

9:36.8

8

Nick Burns

732

15

145

30:30.8

9:50/M

9:45.7

9

Anthony Tom Fairfield

420

16

241

35:15.9

11:22/M

14:30.8

10

Harley Thomas Cordelia

418

15

245

35:23.7

11:25/M

14:38.6

11

Spencer Owen Fairfield

386

17

246

35:24.5

11:25/M

14:39.4

12

Zoram Dean Fairfield

709

16

287

37:37.8

12:08/M

16:52.7

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

chris langbehn fairfield

723

21

4

17:58.7

5:48/M

 

2

Jonathan Dahlin Fairfield

483

23

28

22:13.1

7:10/M

4:14.4

3

Charles Schreyer

736

22

45

23:50.0

7:41/M

5:51.3

4

Adam Chamberlain vacaville

469

22

47

23:59.3

7:44/M

6:00.6

5

John Gainza Halfmoon Bay

343

23

63

25:44.6

8:18/M

7:45.9

6

alex mendes vacaville

554

22

78

26:39.9

8:36/M

8:41.2

7

Mathew Goldstein Vacaville

349

20

83

26:59.5

8:42/M

9:00.8

8

beau nelson aurora

566

21

94

27:46.9

8:57/M

9:48.2

9

Charles Henderson Travis AFB

518

20

150

30:44.4

9:55/M

12:45.7

10

mackenzie johnson fairfield

770

23

151

30:45.6

9:55/M

12:46.9

11

Joshua Owen Fairfield

384

21

249

35:34.3

11:28/M

17:35.6

12

Brandon Hughes

721

21

327

41:13.2

13:18/M

23:14.5

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Mike Johnson Fairfield

528

27

7

19:16.8

6:13/M

 

2

Peter Bamforth Fairfield

443

29

10

19:42.2

6:21/M

0:25.4

3

Justin Malmstrom Vacaville

669

27

12

20:08.9

6:30/M

0:52.1

4

Angelo Belaro Napa

305

29

23

21:57.5

7:05/M

2:40.7

5

Jacob Rice Fairfield

598

26

24

21:57.8

7:05/M

2:41.0

6

Jesse painter Vacaville

717

28

29

22:15.2

7:11/M

2:58.4

7

George Richmond Fairfield

394

29

64

25:47.7

8:19/M

6:30.9

8

M pinkerton-lloyd Vacaville

582

29

74

26:29.3

8:33/M

7:12.5

9

Tim Murszewski Vacaville

667

28

111

28:52.7

9:19/M

9:35.9

10

Bret Prebula Vallejo

588

26

117

29:17.0

9:27/M

10:00.2

11

Bryan Foley Vacaville

503

29

125

29:38.2

9:34/M

10:21.4

12

Edwin Correa Fairfield

482

29

128

29:57.9

9:40/M

10:41.1

13

Joe Burrell Fairfield

461

25

135

30:17.1

9:46/M

11:00.3

14

wayne bergerson Benicia

449

28

227

34:41.3

11:11/M

15:24.5

15

Joshua Yoder Vacaville

655

28

239

35:14.9

11:22/M

15:58.1

16

Isaac Brown Provo

458

25

247

35:26.9

11:26/M

16:10.1

17

Jamie Johnson fairfield

529

27

260

36:00.4

11:37/M

16:43.6

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Jeremy Frappier Fairfield

505

32

18

21:16.5

6:52/M

 

2

Matt seto

767

31

38

23:11.6

7:29/M

1:55.1

3

Michael estrada

759

32

40

23:28.0

7:34/M

2:11.5

4

brian holley fairfield

741

30

58

25:05.5

8:05/M

3:49.0

5

Chad Johns San Leandro

356

30

65

25:49.1

8:20/M

4:32.6

6

Justin Robichau Napa

602

31

73

26:27.5

8:32/M

5:11.0

7

James Hart san francisco

740

30

81

26:50.8

8:39/M

5:34.3

8

John Lujan Suisun City

545

31

99

28:16.8

9:07/M

7:00.3

9

Billy Coghill Temecula

475

33

113

29:07.9

9:24/M

7:51.4

10

Emily Holly

714

30

130

30:04.2

9:42/M

8:47.7

11

Jeremy Carlson Vacaville

700

30

152

30:49.7

9:56/M

9:33.2

12

Gary Schmidt Fairfield

612

34

160

31:07.1

10:02/M

9:50.6

13

David Evans Suisun City

495

34

173

31:50.9

10:16/M

10:34.4

14

Matthew Frendo

338

31

196

32:58.1

10:38/M

11:41.6

15

Brent Douglas Vacavile

490

33

210

33:50.6

10:55/M

12:34.1

16

Mike Barba Fairfield

447

30

280

37:08.7

11:59/M

15:52.2

17

Peter Fredsholm Vacaville

507

33

292

37:43.8

12:10/M

16:27.3

18

ROBERT DARCONTE FAIRFIELD

484

30

293

37:43.9

12:10/M

16:27.4

19

Christopher Frederick Fairfield

336

32

308

38:55.8

12:33/M

17:39.3

20

Chad Flores Fairfield

501

33

316

39:24.4

12:43/M

18:07.9

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Matt Likes Vacaville

540

36

5

18:28.8

5:57/M

 

2

Alessio Saretto west lafayette

610

37

33

22:33.9

7:16/M

4:05.1

3

Martin Riehm Vallejo

599

38

86

27:06.9

8:45/M

8:38.1

4

James Laferriere Vacaville

364

35

97

28:02.0

9:03/M

9:33.2

5

Chris Gabbart Fairfield

339

37

115

29:14.7

9:26/M

10:45.9

6

Antaures Jackson McDonough

687

37

155

30:50.6

9:57/M

12:21.8

7

Lonny Zuniga Dixon

659

36

157

30:55.9

9:58/M

12:27.1

8

Steve Padula

715

39

161

31:08.2

10:03/M

12:39.4

9

john lund fairfield

763

37

178

31:54.2

10:17/M

13:25.4

10

David Gonzales Vacaville

512

39

201

33:17.7

10:44/M

14:48.9

11

William Turman Fairfield

636

38

224

34:36.0

11:10/M

16:07.2

12

Brian Purcell Fairfield

391

37

360

54:17.3

17:31/M

35:48.5

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Ed Pearson

893

42

6

18:33.9

5:59/M

 

2

Martin Aravjo Fairfield

303

42

9

19:20.7

6:14/M

0:46.8

3

Mark Weisz Fairfield

430

41

19

21:27.3

6:55/M

2:53.4

4

Robert Chrum

725

43

22

21:52.1

7:03/M

3:18.2

5

Steve Kirnig Vacaville

683

43

49

24:02.8

7:45/M

5:28.9

6

Brian Lorenz

708

42

59

25:12.5

8:08/M

6:38.6

7

chris behrens vacaville

782

40

61

25:25.4

8:12/M

6:51.5

8

glenn munlawin american cayon

738

44

80

26:48.0

8:39/M

8:14.1

9

Marc Agudelo Fairfield

301

42

93

27:45.3

8:57/M

9:11.4

10

Rudolph Muldong Winters

381

40

167

31:19.7

10:06/M

12:45.8

11

Michael Kennedy Vacaville

359

43

179

31:55.0

10:18/M

13:21.1

12

Jorge Merodio Fairfield

380

42

197

32:59.8

10:38/M

14:25.9

13

CHRISTOPHER PICHARDO ELK GROVE

581

43

203

33:23.8

10:46/M

14:49.9

14

Matt Case Vacaville

312

43

207

33:44.5

10:53/M

15:10.6

15

Jarencio Valcarcel Fairfield

424

43

300

38:07.0

12:18/M

19:33.1

16

Galahid Cruz Fairfield

324

40

306

38:28.8

12:25/M

19:54.9

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Matt Rosemond Fairfield

398

48

50

24:07.3

7:47/M

 

2

Jeff Cody Fairfield

319

46

102

28:21.2

9:09/M

4:13.9

3

Mark heltyon

729

48

116

29:15.3

9:26/M

5:08.0

4

Jeff Ceremony Fairfield

10

47

137

30:20.7

9:47/M

6:13.4

5

Todd Blaettler Benicia

453

46

163

31:13.6

10:04/M

7:06.3

6

Matt Thomas Cordelia

419

48

166

31:18.0

10:06/M

7:10.7

7

Scott Reep Benicia

594

48

221

34:22.0

11:05/M

10:14.7

8

Brett Liddicoet Vacaville

538

46

236

35:03.0

11:18/M

10:55.7

9

Charles Slappy Suisun City

618

45

288

37:38.4

12:08/M

13:31.1

10

Bob Morgan Vacaville

558

48

304

38:24.6

12:23/M

14:17.3

11

Keith Snyder Vacaville

411

45

346

45:18.3

14:37/M

21:11.0

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Michael Wilkinson Suisun City

432

51

43

23:40.2

7:38/M

 

2

Gregory Owen Fairfield

39

51

60

25:14.7

8:08/M

1:34.5

3

Gregory Davis Walnut Creek

328

50

70

26:17.6

8:29/M

2:37.4

4

Glen Cunningham

746

54

75

26:35.0

8:35/M

2:54.8

5

Greg Bozeman Fairfield

713

51

85

27:03.6

8:44/M

3:23.4

6

James Clarke Vacaville

317

53

91

27:31.5

8:53/M

3:51.3

7

jon caropepe benicia

466

53

194

32:54.4

10:37/M

9:14.2

8

Andrew Gensheimer Vacaville

345

53

233

35:01.2

11:18/M

11:21.0

9

Ruben Barba Vallejo

445

52

281

37:08.9

11:59/M

13:28.7

10

Dan Quintero Fairfield

393

52

323

40:44.1

13:08/M

17:03.9

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Bill Coghill Soldotna

474

57

11

19:50.0

6:24/M

 

2

Richard Burke Vacaville

682

57

44

23:43.9

7:39/M

3:53.9

3

Ken Bushey Dixon

462

55

46

23:55.7

7:43/M

4:05.7

4

Nils Carlson

753

55

53

24:21.3

7:51/M

4:31.3

5

Bruce Ahnfeldt Napa

434

56

92

27:34.4

8:54/M

7:44.4

6

Rick Scoles Fairfield

407

58

230

34:55.8

11:16/M

15:05.8

7

Jeff Dahl Fairfield

326

56

265

36:12.5

11:41/M

16:22.5

8

john wilder fairfield

762

56

294

37:44.6

12:10/M

17:54.6

9

Don Lyon Vacaville

372

56

328

41:22.6

13:21/M

21:32.6

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Larry Magnuson Lebanon

547

60

76

26:38.0

8:35/M

 

2

Craig Slutz

747

61

168

31:28.0

10:09/M

4:50.0

3

Russell Low Fairfield

29

61

286

37:34.6

12:07/M

10:56.6

4

Mike Barrett Vacaville

701

63

348

46:31.1

15:00/M

19:53.1

5

Pablito Morillo Fairfield

560

62

365

59:51.1

19:18/M

33:13.1