2011 Solano Turkey Trot 10K

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2011


Results By Synergy Race Timing Synergy Race Timing

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Cristina Ramirez

1997

F

1 20-29

42:59.7

43:05.6

6:57

2

Katie Mower Meridian ID

1720

F

1 11-19

43:31.0

43:36.9

7:02

3

Gina Newton North Chelmsford MA

1734

F

1 30-39

44:14.8

44:18.1

7:09

4

Jhauna Dyer Vallejo CA

1589

F

2 20-29

45:02.8

45:13.6

7:18

5

Alicia Bacchus Suisun City CA

1975

F

3 20-29

45:35.7

45:48.9

7:23

6

Jenni Smith Fairfield CA

1797

F

2 30-39

46:53.3

47:06.1

7:36

7

Jamie Herrick Napa CA

1637

F

4 20-29

47:23.6

47:40.3

7:41

8

Teri Abrahamzon Vacaville CA

1503

F

1 50-59

47:32.3

47:41.1

7:41

9

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

1663

F

2 50-59

47:37.3

47:56.7

7:44

10

Julia Monk

1996

F

3 30-39

47:45.4

47:54.7

7:44

11

Denise Campbell Vacaville CA

1543

F

5 20-29

48:19.5

48:56.7

7:54

12

Martina Parra Fairfield CA

1949

F

1 40-49

48:25.2

48:31.9

7:50

13

Kristi Baumbach Fairfield CA

1524

F

4 30-39

48:48.6

48:59.9

7:54

14

Shawdee Ghavimi Benicia CA

1612

F

5 30-39

50:16.7

51:22.4

8:17

15

KOreen Immen Napa CA

1644

F

2 40-49

50:27.9

50:53.5

8:12

16

Kristen Hayden

1994

F

6 20-29

51:14.3

52:07.7

8:24

17

Bree Duncan seaside CA

1588

F

7 20-29

51:29.5

51:51.7

8:22

18

Magi Philpot Vacaville CA

1750

F

6 30-39

51:34.3

52:13.6

8:25

19

Kay Nekota Vacaville CA

1730

F

7 30-39

51:37.5

52:16.3

8:26

20

Caroline Newell Fairfield CA

1731

F

2 11-19

52:01.1

52:40.4

8:30

21

Sydney Howisey Fairfield CA

1642

F

3 11-19

52:05.6

52:41.2

8:30

22

Frances Hernandez Fairfield CA

1636

F

8 30-39

52:09.3

52:19.1

8:26

23

Kathy Bertram Fairfield CA

1528

F

3 50-59

52:11.5

52:37.6

8:29

24

melissa ramos vallejo CA

1761

F

8 20-29

52:12.3

52:43.6

8:30

25

Kelly Bordeau

1990

F

3 40-49

52:23.4

53:02.2

8:33

26

Jill Madron American Canyon CA

1699

F

4 50-59

52:26.5

52:51.1

8:31

27

Patsy Anderson Fairfield CA

1509

F

4 40-49

52:29.0

52:57.2

8:32

28

Rachel Carl Fairfield CA

1545

F

5 40-49

52:31.6

52:45.9

8:30

29

Elle Hands benicia CA

1629

F

5 50-59

52:55.4

53:18.5

8:36

30

Wendy Rodden Napa CA

1771

F

6 40-49

52:56.7

53:21.9

8:36

31

Phyllis Borges Fairfield CA

1535

F

6 50-59

53:09.1

53:37.6

8:39

32

Jeanine Christianson Nunogaw Suisun City CA

1556

F

9 30-39

53:39.2

54:36.3

8:48

33

Alex McWilliams Fairfield CA

1709

F

4 11-19

53:42.9

54:06.7

8:44

34

Laura Kukta Vallejo CA

1668

F

7 40-49

53:52.8

54:20.6

8:46

35

Payton Spering Suisun City CA

1803

F

5 11-19

53:57.7

54:16.4

8:45

36

angelina garcia-lopez vallejo CA

1610

F

9 20-29

54:05.1

58:09.5

9:23

37

Christina Earley Vacaville CA

1590

F

8 40-49

54:22.9

55:16.2

8:55

38

Amanda Vogeding vacaville CA

1833

F

10 20-29

54:23.1

54:51.9

8:51

39

Lauri VanWert Benicia CA

1823

F

10 30-39

54:44.4

55:06.9

8:53

40

betty lopez vacaville CA

1685

F

9 40-49

55:18.3

56:04.9

9:03

41

Katherine Reed Fairfield CA

1764

F

11 20-29

55:46.6

56:16.7

9:05

42

Evelyn Schreiner Vallejo CA

1791

F

7 50-59

56:02.4

56:18.7

9:05

43

Kristine Le Vacaville CA

1675

F

12 20-29

56:14.8

56:25.4

9:06

44

carrie vaughn vacaville CA

1827

F

11 30-39

56:23.0

56:57.4

9:11

45

Amy Pergakis Vacaville CA

1745

F

13 20-29

56:31.7

57:47.1

9:19

46

Marianella Wedemeyer

1969

F

8 50-59

56:36.9

57:35.8

9:17

47

Jennifer Remington

1943

F

14 50-59

56:40.3

57:26.8

9:16

48

Janet Lord Vallejo CA

1686

F

12 30-39

56:44.9

57:32.7

9:17

49

Jenni Mathis

1935

F

13 30-39

56:45.8

56:55.2

9:11

50

Judy Vucurevich Vacaville CA

1835

F

9 50-59

56:46.2

57:50.1

9:20

51

Mariah Schmidt Fairfield CA

1786

F

14 30-39

56:47.8

56:57.2

9:11

52

Marie Nguyen Fairfield CA

1736

F

15 30-39

56:50.4

57:40.3

9:18

53

Janelle Sellick American Canyon CA

1793

F

16 30-39

57:13.0

58:45.3

9:29

54

Kristen Longoria Fairfield CA

1684

F

14 20-29

57:32.0

57:52.2

9:20

55

Emily DeRohan Fairfield CA

1582

F

15 20-29

57:33.3

58:11.2

9:23

56

Christina Chun American Canyon CA

1557

F

17 30-39

57:41.4

59:13.7

9:33

57

Heidi Zipay American Canyon CA

1856

F

18 30-39

57:46.9

59:06.2

9:32

58

Cristina Stathopoulos Vacaville CA

1806

F

19 30-39

58:02.7

58:17.6

9:24

59

Renee Eisan Vacaville CA

1592

F

16 20-29

58:03.7

59:13.1

9:33

60

Melissa I Wrigh Wright Fairfield CA

1852

F

10 40-49

58:40.4

59:34.8

9:36

61

Melissa Wakefield Fairfield CA

1838

F

17 20-29

58:47.7

58:59.4

9:31

62

Leslie Davis Mariposa CA

1578

F

10 50-59

58:48.0

1:00:30.7

9:45

63

Ute Newell Fairfield CA

1733

F

11 40-49

58:57.8

59:38.1

9:37

64

Kandace Waldthaler Fairfield CA

1840

F

18 20-29

59:10.1

59:39.7

9:37

65

Sarah Cimmino Fairfield CA

1954

F

20 30-39

59:17.0

1:01:14.6

9:53

66

Barbara Hansen Upland CA

1630

F

11 50-59

59:22.2

1:00:56.7

9:50

67

Dana Clark Vacaville CA

1560

F

19 20-29

59:29.5

1:01:11.2

9:52

68

Tersilla Gregory Napa CA

1626

F

12 50-59

59:34.8

1:01:12.7

9:52

69

Tracey Pirrung Vacaville CA

1751

F

21 30-39

59:38.4

1:01:31.2

9:55

70

Stefany Hopkins Petaluma CA

1963

F

22 30-39

59:49.2

1:00:56.1

9:50

71

Sandra Gonzalez Vacaville CA

1622

F

23 30-39

59:49.5

1:01:37.6

9:56

72

kimberly krueger vacaville CA

1667

F

13 50-59

1:00:16.1

1:02:43.5

10:07

73

Sarah Daly Fairfield CA

1575

F

24 30-39

1:00:28.0

1:02:42.5

10:07

74

Ann Arespacochaga San Jose CA

1512

F

20 20-29

1:00:34.0

1:00:54.4

9:49

75

Megan Garner Vallejo CA

1611

F

25 30-39

1:00:38.4

1:02:17.1

10:03

76

masako nielsen vacaville CA

1737

F

12 40-49

1:00:53.5

1:03:22.2

10:13

77

Andrea Bailey Vacaville CA

1520

F

26 30-39

1:01:53.9

1:05:36.5

10:35

78

Alejandra Retamales

2000

F

27 30-39

1:01:56.6

1:02:44.2

10:07

79

Sandra Valentine Fairfield CA

1820

F

14 50-59

1:01:59.5

1:04:20.9

10:23

80

Juana Renderos Vallejo CA

1767

F

21 20-29

1:02:01.1

1:04:22.9

10:23

81

Joselyn duff Fairfield CA

1586

F

28 30-39

1:02:06.3

1:04:31.4

10:24

82

GENELE RHOADS VACAVILLE CA

1768

F

13 40-49

1:02:12.3

1:04:58.2

10:29

83

Rachel Visita Vallejo CA

1831

F

22 20-29

1:02:15.6

1:05:39.2

10:35

84

Tiffany Van Hook Vacaville CA

1822

F

14 40-49

1:02:19.4

1:03:32.2

10:15

85

Jennifer Brasseal Vacaville CA

1538

F

23 20-29

1:02:33.6

1:03:39.9

10:16

86

Morgan Vucurevich Vacaville CA

1836

F

24 20-29

1:02:56.6

1:04:02.2

10:20

87

Christine Tat Davis CA

1812

F

25 20-29

1:03:02.1

1:04:15.9

10:22

88

Elisha Mattioda vallejo CA

1704

F

26 20-29

1:03:04.9

1:03:21.7

10:13

89

Raychel Rosario Vacaville CA

1774

F

6 11-19

1:03:20.0

1:05:42.1

10:36

90

Amanda Kirkman San Diego CA

1664

F

27 20-29

1:03:20.8

1:05:11.2

10:31

91

Carrie Helwick Fairfield CA

1633

F

28 20-29

1:03:21.1

1:03:32.6

10:15

92

Andrea Christiansen Fairfield CA

1555

F

29 30-39

1:03:45.7

1:06:37.5

10:45

93

Louise Collet Winters CA

1953

F

15 40-49

1:03:51.7

1:05:49.4

10:37

94

Larissa Arespacochaga American canyon CA

1513

F

29 20-29

1:04:02.4

1:04:22.6

10:23

95

Kathryn Gillett Vacaville CA

1614

F

16 40-49

1:04:07.3

1:07:02.7

10:49

96

Caitlin Hennessey Vallejo CA

1635

F

30 20-29

1:04:08.6

1:07:36.5

10:54

97

Jennifer Kelly Suisun City CA

1659

F

30 30-39

1:04:15.6

1:05:58.5

10:38

98

Jean Lord Vallejo CA

1687

F

31 30-39

1:04:30.0

1:05:16.2

10:32

99

Deanna Fortney Fairfield CA

1600

F

17 40-49

1:04:55.8

1:04:55.8

10:28

100

Michelle Trucott Vacaville CA

1817

F

32 30-39

1:05:01.1

1:05:17.2

10:32

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

Erica Whitmore Vacaville CA

1845

F

18 40-49

1:05:09.5

1:08:29.1

11:03

102

Sara Johnson Vacaville CA

1651

F

33 30-39

1:05:09.6

1:07:52.9

10:57

103

Kelly Esters Oakland CA

1596

F

34 30-39

1:05:10.7

1:08:14.6

11:00

104

Mary Ann Ancheta Vacaville CA

1508

F

35 30-39

1:05:18.0

1:08:20.9

11:01

105

Yauvana Gold Fairfield CA

1620

F

36 30-39

1:05:19.1

1:07:11.9

10:50

106

Edna Noveras Suisun City CA

1739

F

19 40-49

1:05:21.2

1:05:37.6

10:35

107

Jill Blechschmidt Vacaville CA

1530

F

20 40-49

1:05:44.1

1:06:25.9

10:43

108

Kellie Serrano Vacaville CA

1794

F

37 30-39

1:05:47.3

1:07:07.4

10:50

109

Bcky Lyon Vacaville CA

1695

F

15 50-59

1:05:47.6

1:07:29.4

10:53

110

Cheri Clark Vacaville CA

1559

F

16 50-59

1:05:50.2

1:07:30.1

10:53

111

Heather Merodio Fairfield CA

1711

F

21 40-49

1:05:51.7

1:08:00.7

10:58

112

Cathy Yoakum Suisun City CA

1854

F

22 40-49

1:05:57.3

1:09:16.4

11:10

113

Adrienne Carson Elk Grove CA

1546

F

38 30-39

1:06:00.7

1:09:33.3

11:13

114

Adrienne Prado fairfield CA

1753

F

39 30-39

1:06:31.5

1:07:41.1

10:55

115

CARLA RALPH FAIRFIELD CA

1759

F

17 50-59

1:06:34.2

1:09:46.1

11:15

116

Harriette McBride Fairfield CA

1706

F

40 30-39

1:06:40.3

1:09:32.8

11:13

117

Jennifer Parker Vacaville CA

1742

F

23 40-49

1:06:40.6

1:09:46.5

11:15

118

Jacquelyn Sanchez Fairfield CA

1782

F

31 20-29

1:06:40.9

1:08:25.7

11:02

119

Nicole Hemenez Vacaville CA

1634

F

41 30-39

1:06:43.8

1:09:38.1

11:14

120

Karla Laferriere Vacaville CA

1671

F

42 30-39

1:06:44.2

1:09:23.1

11:11

121

Amanda Fuller Vacaville CA

1606

F

18 50-59

1:06:49.0

1:09:39.2

11:14

122

Hillary Aten Round Rock TX

1518

F

32 20-29

1:06:49.6

1:09:59.4

11:17

123

Darina Hatfield Dixon CA

1936

F

43 30-39

1:06:56.6

1:08:47.2

11:06

124

Leslie Barr Dixon CA

1521

F

44 30-39

1:06:59.9

1:08:49.3

11:06

125

Connie Van Guilder Rohnert Park CA

1821

F

19 50-59

1:07:03.7

1:10:19.3

11:20

126

Rebecca Parker Vacaville CA

1743

F

45 30-39

1:07:05.3

1:09:07.7

11:09

127

wendy purvis fairfield CA

1757

F

24 40-49

1:07:05.6

1:09:12.9

11:10

128

Francesca Marsh Dixon CA

1701

F

25 40-49

1:07:25.2

1:09:24.1

11:12

129

Michelle Russell Napa CA

1777

F

46 30-39

1:07:34.9

1:09:32.2

11:13

130

Mahealani Amerino American Canyon CA

1505

F

26 40-49

1:07:52.6

1:10:30.9

11:22

131

Elaine Boloyan American Canyon CA

1962

F

47 30-39

1:08:05.7

1:09:30.9

11:13

132

Alex Charos Fairfield CA

1550

F

7 11-19

1:08:13.2

1:10:33.6

11:23

133

Gloria Martinez Vacaville CA

1703

F

33 20-29

1:08:31.0

1:09:34.2

11:13

134

Stefanie bell Fairfield CA

1526

F

34 20-29

1:08:42.1

1:09:55.7

11:17

135

Kathy Smith Suisun CA

1799

F

20 50-59

1:08:57.0

1:11:53.4

11:36

136

Gail Armstrong Fairfield CA

1515

F

21 50-59

1:08:58.2

1:10:41.8

11:24

137

Lisa Murphy Napa CA

1727

F

22 50-59

1:09:37.6

1:12:32.7

11:42

138

lindsay Kirkman San Diego CA

1665

F

35 20-29

1:09:42.1

1:11:33.3

11:32

139

Jessica Trujillo Vallejo CA

1819

F

36 20-29

1:09:55.4

1:13:22.5

11:50

140

Jessica Williams Benicia CA

1848

F

37 20-29

1:09:58.1

1:10:48.7

11:25

141

Michelle Corbett-Kent Fairfield CA

1567

F

48 30-39

1:10:02.1

1:13:21.2

11:50

142

Kristyn Gregg Fairfield CA

1625

F

49 30-39

1:10:02.7

1:11:23.3

11:31

143

Nicole Gregg Fairfield CA

1973

F

38 20-29

1:10:04.8

1:11:23.2

11:31

144

candie munson vallejo CA

1725

F

27 40-49

1:10:14.3

1:13:19.9

11:50

145

Dayna Asbury Vallejo CA

1516

F

23 50-59

1:10:15.9

1:13:21.7

11:50

146

Samantha Christensen Vacaville CA

1554

F

50 30-39

1:10:36.4

1:11:55.2

11:36

147

Kristin Brown Eagle Mountain UT

1539

F

39 20-29

1:11:07.0

1:14:18.2

11:59

148

Christine Visita Vallejo CA

1830

F

40 20-29

1:11:10.5

1:14:33.4

12:01

149

Geneil Muhammad Fairfield CA

1722

F

28 40-49

1:11:15.3

1:14:26.9

12:00

150

Adriana Cerrillo Napa CA

1548

F

51 30-39

1:11:24.7

1:11:53.7

11:36

151

Suzanne Murphy Fairfield CA

1728

F

29 40-49

1:12:09.4

1:13:01.7

11:47

152

Myriam Acfalle Fairfield CA

1504

F

30 40-49

1:12:10.8

1:13:48.6

11:54

153

Dina Sanchez Fairfield CA

1781

F

31 40-49

1:12:25.0

1:14:41.4

12:03

154

Caryn Lederer Benicia CA

1676

F

52 30-39

1:12:42.1

1:16:24.2

12:19

155

Angela Wilson Vallejo CA

1850

F

32 40-49

1:13:33.6

1:16:30.9

12:20

156

Cheryl Jackson Fairfield CA

1646

F

53 30-39

1:13:35.7

1:17:19.6

12:28

157

Aileen Casas Burlingame CA

1547

F

54 30-39

1:13:37.9

1:17:32.2

12:30

158

Heather Schaake Vacaville CA

1783

F

41 20-29

1:13:41.7

1:16:36.6

12:21

159

Teri Ziemer Vacaville CA

1855

F

24 50-59

1:14:05.8

1:17:36.4

12:31

160

Janette Schaake Vacaville CA

1784

F

33 40-49

1:14:09.6

1:17:03.7

12:26

161

Rita Dillon Winters CA

1583

F

34 40-49

1:14:10.2

1:17:03.7

12:26

162

Emily Kanarek Chicago IL

1658

F

42 20-29

1:14:19.8

1:17:29.4

12:30

163

Courtney Hughes Vacaville CA

1643

F

55 30-39

1:14:20.0

1:16:59.6

12:25

164

Dawn Waid Vacaville CA

1837

F

35 40-49

1:14:20.8

1:17:00.2

12:25

165

DIANA CHAVEZ CHAVEZ Suisun CA

1551

F

56 30-39

1:14:45.2

1:16:56.7

12:25

166

Cathryn schmit Henderson NV

1787

F

36 40-49

1:15:19.0

1:18:45.2

12:42

167

Renee Culverhouse Napa CA

1573

F

25 50-59

1:15:50.7

1:18:03.1

12:35

168

Gina Anchante Vacaville CA

1506

F

57 30-39

1:16:05.1

1:19:23.7

12:48

169

Irenee Ramirez Fairfield CA

1760

F

37 40-49

1:16:08.9

1:19:49.5

12:52

170

Patricia Siat Vallejo CA

1796

F

58 30-39

1:16:18.5

1:19:43.4

12:51

171

Jennifer Fortunati Fairfield CA

1602

F

59 30-39

1:16:20.8

1:17:51.7

12:33

172

Melody Jones Granite Bay CA

1653

F

60 30-39

1:16:21.0

1:17:51.9

12:33

173

Kimberly Kopp Fairfield CA

1666

F

38 40-49

1:18:47.0

1:21:55.9

13:13

174

Sarah Futterman-Devies Fairfield CA

1607

F

26 50-59

1:18:49.1

1:20:18.1

12:57

175

Michelle Togonon Vallejo CA

1815

F

61 30-39

1:19:35.4

1:23:59.6

13:33

176

Sara Hawthorne Vallejo CA

1632

F

43 20-29

1:20:09.3

1:22:44.4

13:21

177

Laura Goin Vallejo CA

1618

F

62 30-39

1:20:09.8

1:22:44.1

13:21

178

Jennifer Lynskey Fairfield CA

1692

F

39 40-49

1:20:29.1

1:21:15.7

13:06

179

Cheryl Eslers

1993

F

27 50-59

1:21:37.5

1:24:41.2

13:40

180

Ofelia Salazar Suisun CA

1780

F

63 30-39

1:22:25.1

1:23:09.9

13:25

181

Amber Lewis San Jose CA

1681

F

64 30-39

1:23:32.8

1:26:45.9

14:00

182

Ramona Togonon Vallejo CA

1983

F

65 30-39

1:25:23.1

1:29:45.4

14:29

183

Jasmine Jew Vallejo CA

1989

F

66 30-39

1:25:32.7

1:26:08.1

13:54

184

Dessica Apelado Fairfield CA

1511

F

67 30-39

1:25:39.6

1:26:14.9

13:55

185

Jennifer Stanek Fairfield CA

1805

F

40 40-49

1:26:02.7

1:29:47.4

14:29

186

Jennifer Lee Benicia CA

1679

F

68 30-39

1:27:10.6

1:29:46.2

14:29

187

Marisa Cumpian Vallejo CA

1574

F

69 30-39

1:32:38.9

1:33:42.5

15:07

188

Krista Schmidt Suisun City CA

1785

F

70 30-39

1:40:04.1

1:42:22.9

16:31

189

Martha Lacy

1987

F

28 50-59

1:40:05.5

1:42:23.1

16:31

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jorge Maravilla Vallejo CA

1889

M

1 30-39

33:06.4

33:07.6

5:20

2

Roheem Moore

1930

M

1 0- 0

34:53.1

34:54.6

5:38

3

David Monk

1995

M

2 30-39

37:33.3

37:36.7

6:04

4

Rich Conder

1950

M

3 30-39

37:43.5

37:46.6

6:05

5

Taylor Mower Meridian ID

1721

M

1 11-19

38:16.7

38:21.4

6:11

6

Dennis Mui Sacramento CA

1723

M

4 30-39

39:07.7

39:10.3

6:19

7

Sungkwan Cho Vallejo CA

1552

M

5 30-39

39:45.3

39:49.5

6:25

8

Brian Calibo Suisun CA

1542

M

1 40-49

40:54.4

40:56.1

6:36

9

Joshua Seviei Concord CA

1980

M

6 30-39

41:30.8

41:34.6

6:42

10

Stephen Kukta Vallejo CA

1669

M

2 40-49

41:46.2

41:46.2

6:44

11

Jason Newton North Chelmsford MA

1735

M

7 30-39

41:51.6

41:56.1

6:46

12

Jerry Wilcox Vacaville CA

1746

M

1 50-59

42:28.2

42:35.5

6:52

13

Dan McVay vacaville CA

1707

M

8 30-39

42:37.5

42:46.6

6:54

14

Daniel Van Kirk Fairfield CA

1955

M

1 20-29

42:52.6

42:58.9

6:56

15

Caleb Rounsavall

1604

M

2 11-19

43:24.7

43:31.6

7:01

16

Nathaniel Kimbler Ridgecrest CA

1662

M

9 30-39

43:30.2

43:35.1

7:02

17

Cameron Crutison Fairfield CA

1570

M

3 11-19

43:56.6

43:58.8

7:05

18

Ed Glibowski Vallejo CA

1616

M

10 30-39

43:57.4

44:00.9

7:06

19

Orin Wakefield Napa CA

1839

M

2 50-59

44:53.8

45:25.4

7:20

20

Chris Reed santa cruz CA

1762

M

11 30-39

45:06.2

45:18.4

7:18

21

Bryan Pergakis

1929

M

12 30-39

45:30.3

45:41.1

7:22

22

Emmett Keyser San Francisco CA

1661

M

13 30-39

45:50.9

46:26.5

7:29

23

Robert Lee Napa CA

1680

M

3 50-59

46:06.4

46:29.3

7:30

24

Tim Lindermann

1956

M

3 40-49

46:21.1

46:26.1

7:29

25

Robert Chrum

1875

M

4 40-49

46:23.0

46:33.2

7:30

26

David Rodriguez Vallejo CA

1772

M

14 30-39

46:38.9

47:23.6

7:39

27

Cameron Remington Fairfield CA

1766

M

4 11-19

46:54.5

47:01.2

7:35

28

Gerry Holzapple, Jr. Vacaville CA

1638

M

5 40-49

46:58.8

47:40.1

7:41

29

Glenn Munlawin Vallejo CA

1724

M

6 40-49

47:05.9

47:14.2

7:37

30

Aja Erskin Fairfield CA

1691

M

5 11-19

47:07.3

47:23.6

7:39

31

Bryan Forsyth Vacaville CA

1599

M

15 30-39

47:21.9

47:38.5

7:41

32

Steve Niffenegger Fairfield CA

1893

M

7 40-49

47:30.3

47:43.8

7:42

33

Mark Weisz Fairfield CA

1843

M

8 40-49

47:35.9

47:41.2

7:41

34

Ronald Goss Fairfield CA

1624

M

9 40-49

47:50.7

48:48.1

7:52

35

Robert VanWert Benicia CA

1824

M

10 40-49

48:00.5

48:19.4

7:48

36

Phiet Bui Vacaville CA

1540

M

16 30-39

48:05.9

48:28.3

7:49

37

denis honeychurch fairfield CA

1639

M

1 60-69

48:05.9

48:13.1

7:47

38

Derek Reed Travis AFB CA

1763

M

11 40-49

48:26.9

48:44.8

7:52

39

Joshua Sacha Fairfield CA

1877

M

12 40-49

48:36.7

48:51.9

7:53

40

Scott Swoboda Benicia CA

1809

M

13 40-49

48:58.9

49:05.3

7:55

41

Adam Francis Fairfield CA

1603

M

17 30-39

49:02.6

49:09.0

7:56

42

Geoff Mason

1988

M

2 20-29

49:04.4

49:20.2

7:57

43

David Pratt Fairfield CA

1754

M

4 50-59

49:17.5

50:00.9

8:04

44

Kenneth Smithour Fairfield CA

1801

M

14 40-49

49:26.5

49:36.1

8:00

45

Juan Pena Napa CA

1744

M

18 30-39

49:35.9

50:04.7

8:05

46

Buck Bozzini Fairfield CA

1537

M

15 40-49

49:44.8

50:02.2

8:04

47

Patrick McVay Papillion NE

1708

M

5 50-59

49:47.6

49:57.9

8:03

48

Brandon Cole Fairfield CA

1564

M

3 20-29

49:48.2

49:48.2

8:02

49

Dave Bertram Fairfield CA

1527

M

6 50-59

49:50.2

50:15.6

8:06

50

Craig Standafer Vallejo CA

1804

M

19 30-39

49:52.4

50:11.1

8:06

51

Lynn Bobby Vacaville CA

1531

M

7 50-59

49:57.3

50:22.9

8:07

52

Dan Swartz Vallejo CA

1808

M

20 30-39

50:16.7

50:35.6

8:10

53

Alexander Cole Fairfield CA

1563

M

4 20-29

50:30.9

50:30.9

8:09

54

Jaime Garcia

1999

M

21 30-39

50:34.9

51:13.9

8:16

55

Chris Gold Fairfield CA

1619

M

22 30-39

51:03.8

52:55.6

8:32

56

Darren Newell Fairfield CA

1732

M

6 11-19

51:30.4

52:12.2

8:25

57

Jeffery Valasquez Fairfield CA

1694

M

7 11-19

51:53.4

52:02.2

8:24

58

Julian Brown

1986

M

8 11-19

51:54.1

52:27.7

8:28

59

Michael Meisner Napa CA

1710

M

5 20-29

51:59.7

52:13.8

8:25

60

Lee Bowen Bowen vallejo CA

1536

M

8 50-59

52:08.0

52:43.3

8:30

61

Yan Bochin Los Angeles CA

1532

M

6 20-29

52:09.5

52:39.3

8:30

62

David Kanarek Highland Park IL

1657

M

9 50-59

52:14.1

53:39.2

8:39

63

Dan Moates Vacaville CA

1714

M

7 20-29

52:16.6

52:47.2

8:31

64

Robert Moran Fairfield CA

1716

M

23 30-39

52:37.6

53:38.0

8:39

65

Jack Pratt Fairfield CA

1755

M

8 20-29

52:43.2

55:01.4

8:52

66

Steven Edmundson Fairfield CA

1591

M

16 40-49

52:45.5

54:14.5

8:45

67

Brody Yaple Vacaville CA

1853

M

24 30-39

53:01.4

53:40.7

8:39

68

David Rosenberg Vacaville CA

1775

M

9 11-19

53:01.9

53:23.2

8:37

69

Brad Philpot Vacaville CA

1749

M

25 30-39

53:07.7

53:48.1

8:41

70

Chris Rodriguez

1967

M

26 30-39

53:09.1

53:48.6

8:41

71

Flash Gordon fairfield CA

1623

M

27 30-39

53:12.7

54:16.9

8:45

72

Luke Winders Vallejo CA

1851

M

28 30-39

53:13.3

53:39.4

8:39

73

Brian Thompson Fairfield CA

1814

M

17 40-49

53:16.4

53:54.0

8:42

74

Bert Santiago

1965

M

10 50-59

53:21.8

53:41.6

8:40

75

Rizazdy Flores

1972

M

29 30-39

53:27.4

53:30.2

8:38

76

John Rodriguez Winters CA

1968

M

30 30-39

53:27.6

54:07.3

8:44

77

Michael Madonna Vacaville CA

1698

M

31 30-39

53:42.7

54:10.5

8:44

78

Christian Noveras Suisun City CA

1977

M

10 11-19

54:17.9

54:35.7

8:48

79

Diony James Ancheta Vallejo CA

1507

M

32 30-39

54:29.4

55:26.6

8:56

80

Mark Donaldson Vacaville CA

1585

M

33 30-39

54:40.5

55:23.9

8:56

81

Todd Bertani Fairfield CA

1966

M

18 40-49

54:50.5

55:14.2

8:55

82

charles Lopez

1960

M

11 11-19

55:05.6

56:32.7

9:07

83

Joe Longoria Fairfield CA

1683

M

9 20-29

55:22.5

55:42.1

8:59

84

James Burke Walnut Grove CA

1541

M

10 20-29

55:42.3

56:14.2

9:04

85

Richard Howes Fairfield CA

1979

M

34 30-39

55:44.3

56:41.1

9:09

86

RICHARD BARTLESON Antioch CA

1522

M

35 30-39

55:46.3

57:03.9

9:12

87

Javier Vega Suisun City CA

1828

M

11 50-59

55:54.3

56:43.1

9:09

88

Matt Storck Napa CA

1807

M

36 30-39

56:13.9

57:06.7

9:13

89

Sean Howisey Fairfield CA

1640

M

12 11-19

56:20.9

57:07.4

9:13

90

Nathan Judas Chicago IL

1655

M

11 20-29

56:44.5

59:55.1

9:40

91

Matt Carl Fairfield CA

1544

M

37 30-39

56:51.9

57:07.6

9:13

92

Jeff Garagues Benicia CA

1964

M

19 40-49

57:26.8

58:09.7

9:23

93

Steve Howisey Fairfield CA

1641

M

20 40-49

57:28.1

58:14.7

9:24

94

Wayne Mitchell Napa CA

1713

M

2 60-69

57:30.3

57:51.9

9:20

95

Jim Webb Vacaville CA

1842

M

21 40-49

57:42.6

59:07.2

9:32

96

Eric Goin Vallejo CA

1948

M

38 30-39

57:44.5

59:07.9

9:32

97

Gerald Clegg Napa CA

1562

M

39 30-39

57:49.5

59:15.2

9:33

98

Demetrio Villar, Jr. Vallejo CA

1829

M

40 30-39

57:54.6

58:42.6

9:28

99

Timothy LaPoint Vacaville CA

1951

M

22 40-49

58:07.1

58:37.3

9:27

100

Jorge Gutierrez Vacaville CA

1978

M

41 30-39

58:10.3

59:07.9

9:32

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

Duane Davis Mariposa CA

1576

M

12 50-59

58:48.5

1:00:33.3

9:46

102

Mar Soy Vallejo CA

1802

M

23 40-49

58:49.0

1:00:55.5

9:50

103

Bret Santiago

1970

M

24 40-49

59:06.0

59:26.1

9:35

104

Mitch Larkin Fairfield CA

1673

M

25 40-49

59:13.6

1:00:23.3

9:44

105

Lawrence Ludwig Fairfield CA

1689

M

3 60-69

59:36.2

59:47.7

9:39

106

Marlon Manding Fairfield CA

1700

M

42 30-39

59:37.8

1:02:07.9

10:01

107

Bernald Rondares Suisun City CA

1773

M

13 50-59

59:58.7

1:00:12.3

9:43

108

Deron Cordero Suisun City CA

1568

M

26 40-49

1:00:07.0

1:00:13.9

9:43

109

Vinny Arespacochaga San Jose CA

1514

M

12 20-29

1:00:22.4

1:00:44.9

9:48

110

leroy purvis fairfield CA

1756

M

27 40-49

1:00:47.2

1:02:54.8

10:09

111

Russell Low Fairfield CA

1688

M

4 60-69

1:01:34.8

1:03:49.9

10:18

112

Jason Fortunati Fairfield CA

1601

M

43 30-39

1:01:48.6

1:03:20.4

10:13

113

Andrew Erthum Benicia CA

1595

M

28 40-49

1:01:49.4

1:03:11.6

10:11

114

Gary Jones Granite Bay CA

1652

M

44 30-39

1:01:51.6

1:03:22.3

10:13

115

Jeff Jones Lincoln CA

1927

M

29 40-49

1:02:15.5

1:03:38.4

10:16

116

Jeffrey Jones Lincoln CA

1928

M

13 11-19

1:02:15.8

1:03:39.2

10:16

117

Gary Lee Daly City CA

1678

M

30 40-49

1:03:44.8

1:06:13.9

10:41

118

Ken McIntire Vacaville CA

1971

M

31 40-49

1:04:36.6

1:06:24.3

10:43

119

Bill Russell Vacaville CA

1776

M

14 50-59

1:04:45.9

1:06:01.0

10:39

120

Joshua Lopez

1957

M

14 11-19

1:04:58.8

1:06:25.9

10:43

121

Ronald Trucott Vacaville CA

1818

M

45 30-39

1:05:01.9

1:05:17.6

10:32

122

Troy Jackson Sacramento CA

1648

M

46 30-39

1:05:04.1

1:06:24.7

10:43

123

Lourdes Gadia

1926

M

32 40-49

1:05:10.1

1:07:09.6

10:50

124

Richard Flores San Leandro CA

1982

M

47 30-39

1:05:11.5

1:09:36.3

11:14

125

Daniel Garcia Benicia CA

1609

M

13 20-29

1:05:22.4

1:07:05.9

10:49

126

Jonathan Lopez

1958

M

33 40-49

1:05:28.7

1:06:56.4

10:48

127

Justin Marsh Dixon CA

1702

M

14 20-29

1:05:45.1

1:07:47.2

10:56

128

Dewey McBride McBride Fairfield CA

1705

M

34 40-49

1:06:39.5

1:09:30.7

11:13

129

James Laferriere Vacaville CA

1670

M

48 30-39

1:06:43.6

1:09:23.3

11:11

130

Nelson Abastillas Fairfield CA

1501

M

15 20-29

1:06:47.6

1:09:18.3

11:11

131

Cristian Vargas Suisun City CA

1825

M

49 30-39

1:07:08.7

1:07:53.5

10:57

132

Richard Quinn Vacaville CA

1758

M

15 50-59

1:07:11.8

1:09:46.5

11:15

133

Eric Galan Vallejo CA

1608

M

16 20-29

1:07:12.5

1:09:43.9

11:15

134

Daniel Clark Vacaville CA

1561

M

15 11-19

1:07:13.8

1:07:13.8

10:50

135

Edward Concepcion Fairfield CA

1565

M

50 30-39

1:08:27.1

1:09:28.6

11:12

136

Lucas Lugo

1961

M

17 20-29

1:10:00.0

1:13:26.4

11:51

137

Phillip Kelly Suisun City CA

1660

M

18 20-29

1:10:25.2

1:12:06.3

11:38

138

Nathan Christensen Vacaville CA

1553

M

51 30-39

1:10:37.1

1:11:58.4

11:36

139

Esteban Lepe Sacramento CA

1981

M

52 30-39

1:10:50.0

1:11:48.6

11:35

140

Gary Aten Fairfield CA

1517

M

16 50-59

1:11:04.8

1:14:19.4

11:59

141

Samantha Dawson Vacaville CA

1579

M

16 11-19

1:12:00.6

1:12:26.9

11:41

142

Steven Dawson Vacaville CA

1580

M

35 40-49

1:12:16.1

1:12:43.4

11:44

143

Jeremy Gyrman Fairfield CA

1959

M

2 0- 0

1:12:40.8

1:16:15.5

12:18

144

Anthony Russo Fairfield CA

1778

M

17 50-59

1:12:55.8

1:16:52.9

12:24

145

Marc Perry

1747

M

36 40-49

1:14:40.7

1:17:20.8

12:28

146

Bryan Visitacion Milpitas CA

1832

M

19 20-29

1:15:06.6

1:18:26.4

12:39

147

Robert Macaulay Vacaville CA

1697

M

37 40-49

1:15:29.4

1:15:50.9

12:14

148

Paul Hawley Winters CA

1631

M

38 40-49

1:15:30.2

1:19:16.4

12:47

149

Robert Roberts Benicia CA

1770

M

5 60-69

1:15:52.8

1:19:44.4

12:52

150

Jeff Parker Vacaville CA

1741

M

39 40-49

1:18:00.6

1:21:07.5

13:05

151

Scott Lewis San Jose CA

1682

M

53 30-39

1:18:22.8

1:21:32.6

13:09

152

Marvin Cruz Dixon CA

1571

M

18 50-59

1:19:02.8

1:21:05.4

13:05

153

Myah Waldvogel Vacaville CA

1841

M

54 30-39

1:19:16.1

1:23:20.4

13:26

154

Brian Seegmiller Fairfield CA

1792

M

20 20-29

1:20:12.6

1:22:33.2

13:19

155

Zoe Morillo Fairfield CA

1719

M

40 40-49

1:22:31.1

1:25:55.4

13:51

156

Manuel Morillo Fairfield CA

1718

M

41 40-49

1:22:31.1

1:25:54.9

13:51

157

David Jackson Fairfield CA

1647

M

42 40-49

1:22:49.6

1:26:31.8

13:57

158

Steve Backen Napa CA

1519

M

43 40-49

1:24:46.6

1:27:45.7

14:09

159

Jason Francis Fairfield CA

1605

M

17 11-19

1:25:32.1

1:25:37.3

13:49

160

George Benington

1876

M

1 70-99

1:31:27.8

1:35:31.4

15:24