2011 Solano Turkey Trot 10K

Age Group Results

November 24, 2011


Results By Synergy Race Timing Synergy Race Timing


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Female 11 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Katie Mower Meridian ID

1720

15

2

43:31.0

43:36.9

7:02/M

2

Caroline Newell Fairfield CA

1731

15

20

52:01.1

52:40.4

8:30/M

3

Sydney Howisey Fairfield CA

1642

15

21

52:05.6

52:41.2

8:30/M

4

Alex McWilliams Fairfield CA

1709

16

33

53:42.9

54:06.7

8:44/M

5

Payton Spering Suisun City CA

1803

14

35

53:57.7

54:16.4

8:45/M

6

Raychel Rosario Vacaville CA

1774

16

88

1:03:20.0

1:05:42.1

10:36/M

7

Alex Charos Fairfield CA

1550

17

131

1:08:13.2

1:10:33.6

11:23/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Cristina Ramirez

1997

24

1

42:59.7

43:05.6

6:57/M

2

Jhauna Dyer Vallejo CA

1589

27

4

45:02.8

45:13.6

7:18/M

3

Alicia Bacchus Suisun City CA

1975

27

5

45:35.7

45:48.9

7:23/M

4

Jamie Herrick Napa CA

1637

27

7

47:23.6

47:40.3

7:41/M

5

Denise Campbell Vacaville CA

1543

24

11

48:19.5

48:56.7

7:54/M

6

Kristen Hayden

1994

21

16

51:14.3

52:07.7

8:24/M

7

Bree Duncan seaside CA

1588

20

17

51:29.5

51:51.7

8:22/M

8

melissa ramos vallejo CA

1761

22

24

52:12.3

52:43.6

8:30/M

9

angelina garcia-lopez vallejo CA

1610

24

36

54:05.1

58:09.5

9:23/M

10

Amanda Vogeding vacaville CA

1833

27

38

54:23.1

54:51.9

8:51/M

11

Katherine Reed Fairfield CA

1764

26

41

55:46.6

56:16.7

9:05/M

12

Kristine Le Vacaville CA

1675

26

43

56:14.8

56:25.4

9:06/M

13

Amy Pergakis Vacaville CA

1745

29

45

56:31.7

57:47.1

9:19/M

14

Kristen Longoria Fairfield CA

1684

28

53

57:32.0

57:52.2

9:20/M

15

Emily DeRohan Fairfield CA

1582

26

54

57:33.3

58:11.2

9:23/M

16

Renee Eisan Vacaville CA

1592

27

58

58:03.7

59:13.1

9:33/M

17

Melissa Wakefield Fairfield CA

1838

25

60

58:47.7

58:59.4

9:31/M

18

Kandace Waldthaler Fairfield CA

1840

28

63

59:10.1

59:39.7

9:37/M

19

Dana Clark Vacaville CA

1560

22

66

59:29.5

1:01:11.2

9:52/M

20

Ann Arespacochaga San Jose CA

1512

29

73

1:00:34.0

1:00:54.4

9:49/M

21

Juana Renderos Vallejo CA

1767

23

79

1:02:01.1

1:04:22.9

10:23/M

22

Rachel Visita Vallejo CA

1831

29

82

1:02:15.6

1:05:39.2

10:35/M

23

Jennifer Brasseal Vacaville CA

1538

22

84

1:02:33.6

1:03:39.9

10:16/M

24

Morgan Vucurevich Vacaville CA

1836

21

85

1:02:56.6

1:04:02.2

10:20/M

25

Christine Tat Davis CA

1812

25

86

1:03:02.1

1:04:15.9

10:22/M

26

Elisha Mattioda vallejo CA

1704

26

87

1:03:04.9

1:03:21.7

10:13/M

27

Amanda Kirkman San Diego CA

1664

28

89

1:03:20.8

1:05:11.2

10:31/M

28

Carrie Helwick Fairfield CA

1633

29

90

1:03:21.1

1:03:32.6

10:15/M

29

Larissa Arespacochaga American canyon CA

1513

25

93

1:04:02.4

1:04:22.6

10:23/M

30

Caitlin Hennessey Vallejo CA

1635

24

95

1:04:08.6

1:07:36.5

10:54/M

31

Jacquelyn Sanchez Fairfield CA

1782

25

117

1:06:40.9

1:08:25.7

11:02/M

32

Hillary Aten Round Rock TX

1518

24

121

1:06:49.6

1:09:59.4

11:17/M

33

Gloria Martinez Vacaville CA

1703

27

132

1:08:31.0

1:09:34.2

11:13/M

34

Stefanie bell Fairfield CA

1526

26

133

1:08:42.1

1:09:55.7

11:17/M

35

lindsay Kirkman San Diego CA

1665

24

137

1:09:42.1

1:11:33.3

11:32/M

36

Jessica Trujillo Vallejo CA

1819

24

138

1:09:55.4

1:13:22.5

11:50/M

37

Jessica Williams Benicia CA

1848

21

139

1:09:58.1

1:10:48.7

11:25/M

38

Nicole Gregg Fairfield CA

1973

27

142

1:10:04.8

1:11:23.2

11:31/M

39

Kristin Brown Eagle Mountain UT

1539

25

146

1:11:07.0

1:14:18.2

11:59/M

40

Christine Visita Vallejo CA

1830

25

147

1:11:10.5

1:14:33.4

12:01/M

41

Heather Schaake Vacaville CA

1783

24

157

1:13:41.7

1:16:36.6

12:21/M

42

Emily Kanarek Chicago IL

1658

27

161

1:14:19.8

1:17:29.4

12:30/M

43

Sara Hawthorne Vallejo CA

1632

25

175

1:20:09.3

1:22:44.4

13:21/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gina Newton North Chelmsford MA

1734

34

3

44:14.8

44:18.1

7:09/M

2

Jenni Smith Fairfield CA

1797

31

6

46:53.3

47:06.1

7:36/M

3

Julia Monk

1996

33

10

47:45.4

47:54.7

7:44/M

4

Kristi Baumbach Fairfield CA

1524

30

13

48:48.6

48:59.9

7:54/M

5

Shawdee Ghavimi Benicia CA

1612

33

14

50:16.7

51:22.4

8:17/M

6

Magi Philpot Vacaville CA

1750

35

18

51:34.3

52:13.6

8:25/M

7

Kay Nekota Vacaville CA

1730

34

19

51:37.5

52:16.3

8:26/M

8

Frances Hernandez Fairfield CA

1636

32

22

52:09.3

52:19.1

8:26/M

9

Jeanine Christianson Nunogaw Suisun City CA

1556

30

32

53:39.2

54:36.3

8:48/M

10

Lauri VanWert Benicia CA

1823

38

39

54:44.4

55:06.9

8:53/M

11

carrie vaughn vacaville CA

1827

35

44

56:23.0

56:57.4

9:11/M

12

Janet Lord Vallejo CA

1686

35

47

56:44.9

57:32.7

9:17/M

13

Jenni Mathis

1935

33

48

56:45.8

56:55.2

9:11/M

14

Mariah Schmidt Fairfield CA

1786

34

50

56:47.8

56:57.2

9:11/M

15

Marie Nguyen Fairfield CA

1736

38

51

56:50.4

57:40.3

9:18/M

16

Janelle Sellick American Canyon CA

1793

37

52

57:13.0

58:45.3

9:29/M

17

Christina Chun American Canyon CA

1557

39

55

57:41.4

59:13.7

9:33/M

18

Heidi Zipay American Canyon CA

1856

38

56

57:46.9

59:06.2

9:32/M

19

Cristina Stathopoulos Vacaville CA

1806

32

57

58:02.7

58:17.6

9:24/M

20

Sarah Cimmino Fairfield CA

1954

37

64

59:17.0

1:01:14.6

9:53/M

21

Tracey Pirrung Vacaville CA

1751

36

68

59:38.4

1:01:31.2

9:55/M

22

Stefany Hopkins Petaluma CA

1963

39

69

59:49.2

1:00:56.1

9:50/M

23

Sandra Gonzalez Vacaville CA

1622

37

70

59:49.5

1:01:37.6

9:56/M

24

Sarah Daly Fairfield CA

1575

34

72

1:00:28.0

1:02:42.5

10:07/M

25

Megan Garner Vallejo CA

1611

36

74

1:00:38.4

1:02:17.1

10:03/M

26

Andrea Bailey Vacaville CA

1520

37

76

1:01:53.9

1:05:36.5

10:35/M

27

Alejandra Retamales

2000

30

77

1:01:56.6

1:02:44.2

10:07/M

28

Joselyn duff Fairfield CA

1586

35

80

1:02:06.3

1:04:31.4

10:24/M

29

Andrea Christiansen Fairfield CA

1555

30

91

1:03:45.7

1:06:37.5

10:45/M

30

Jennifer Kelly Suisun City CA

1659

30

96

1:04:15.6

1:05:58.5

10:38/M

31

Jean Lord Vallejo CA

1687

34

97

1:04:30.0

1:05:16.2

10:32/M

32

Michelle Trucott Vacaville CA

1817

37

99

1:05:01.1

1:05:17.2

10:32/M

33

Sara Johnson Vacaville CA

1651

35

101

1:05:09.6

1:07:52.9

10:57/M

34

Kelly Esters Oakland CA

1596

32

102

1:05:10.7

1:08:14.6

11:00/M

35

Mary Ann Ancheta Vacaville CA

1508

31

103

1:05:18.0

1:08:20.9

11:01/M

36

Yauvana Gold Fairfield CA

1620

32

104

1:05:19.1

1:07:11.9

10:50/M

37

Kellie Serrano Vacaville CA

1794

37

107

1:05:47.3

1:07:07.4

10:50/M

38

Adrienne Carson Elk Grove CA

1546

33

112

1:06:00.7

1:09:33.3

11:13/M

39

Adrienne Prado fairfield CA

1753

30

113

1:06:31.5

1:07:41.1

10:55/M

40

Harriette McBride Fairfield CA

1706

38

115

1:06:40.3

1:09:32.8

11:13/M

41

Nicole Hemenez Vacaville CA

1634

36

118

1:06:43.8

1:09:38.1

11:14/M

42

Karla Laferriere Vacaville CA

1671

33

119

1:06:44.2

1:09:23.1

11:11/M

43

Darina Hatfield Dixon CA

1936

33

122

1:06:56.6

1:08:47.2

11:06/M

44

Leslie Barr Dixon CA

1521

34

123

1:06:59.9

1:08:49.3

11:06/M

45

Rebecca Parker Vacaville CA

1743

38

125

1:07:05.3

1:09:07.7

11:09/M

46

Michelle Russell Napa CA

1777

37

128

1:07:34.9

1:09:32.2

11:13/M

47

Elaine Boloyan American Canyon CA

1962

38

130

1:08:05.7

1:09:30.9

11:13/M

48

Michelle Corbett-Kent Fairfield CA

1567

38

140

1:10:02.1

1:13:21.2

11:50/M

49

Kristyn Gregg Fairfield CA

1625

30

141

1:10:02.7

1:11:23.3

11:31/M

50

Samantha Christensen Vacaville CA

1554

36

145

1:10:36.4

1:11:55.2

11:36/M

51

Adriana Cerrillo Napa CA

1548

33

149

1:11:24.7

1:11:53.7

11:36/M

52

Caryn Lederer Benicia CA

1676

36

153

1:12:42.1

1:16:24.2

12:19/M

53

Cheryl Jackson Fairfield CA

1646

39

155

1:13:35.7

1:17:19.6

12:28/M

54

Aileen Casas Burlingame CA

1547

35

156

1:13:37.9

1:17:32.2

12:30/M

55

Courtney Hughes Vacaville CA

1643

37

162

1:14:20.0

1:16:59.6

12:25/M

56

DIANA CHAVEZ CHAVEZ Suisun CA

1551

38

164

1:14:45.2

1:16:56.7

12:25/M

57

Gina Anchante Vacaville CA

1506

37

167

1:16:05.1

1:19:23.7

12:48/M

58

Patricia Siat Vallejo CA

1796

31

169

1:16:18.5

1:19:43.4

12:51/M

59

Jennifer Fortunati Fairfield CA

1602

31

170

1:16:20.8

1:17:51.7

12:33/M

60

Melody Jones Granite Bay CA

1653

37

171

1:16:21.0

1:17:51.9

12:33/M

61

Michelle Togonon Vallejo CA

1815

33

174

1:19:35.4

1:23:59.6

13:33/M

62

Laura Goin Vallejo CA

1618

30

176

1:20:09.8

1:22:44.1

13:21/M

63

Ofelia Salazar Suisun CA

1780

31

179

1:22:25.1

1:23:09.9

13:25/M

64

Amber Lewis San Jose CA

1681

31

180

1:23:32.8

1:26:45.9

14:00/M

65

Ramona Togonon Vallejo CA

1983

35

181

1:25:23.1

1:29:45.4

14:29/M

66

Jasmine Jew Vallejo CA

1989

36

182

1:25:32.7

1:26:08.1

13:54/M

67

Dessica Apelado Fairfield CA

1511

33

183

1:25:39.6

1:26:14.9

13:55/M

68

Jennifer Lee Benicia CA

1679

38

185

1:27:10.6

1:29:46.2

14:29/M

69

Marisa Cumpian Vallejo CA

1574

31

186

1:32:38.9

1:33:42.5

15:07/M

70

Krista Schmidt Suisun City CA

1785

38

187

1:40:04.1

1:42:22.9

16:31/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Martina Parra Fairfield CA

1949

46

12

48:25.2

48:31.9

7:50/M

2

KOreen Immen Napa CA

1644

44

15

50:27.9

50:53.5

8:12/M

3

Kelly Bordeau

1990

47

25

52:23.4

53:02.2

8:33/M

4

Patsy Anderson Fairfield CA

1509

47

27

52:29.0

52:57.2

8:32/M

5

Rachel Carl Fairfield CA

1545

41

28

52:31.6

52:45.9

8:30/M

6

Wendy Rodden Napa CA

1771

42

30

52:56.7

53:21.9

8:36/M

7

Laura Kukta Vallejo CA

1668

41

34

53:52.8

54:20.6

8:46/M

8

Christina Earley Vacaville CA

1590

42

37

54:22.9

55:16.2

8:55/M

9

betty lopez vacaville CA

1685

41

40

55:18.3

56:04.9

9:03/M

10

Melissa I Wrigh Wright Fairfield CA

1852

43

59

58:40.4

59:34.8

9:36/M

11

Ute Newell Fairfield CA

1733

48

62

58:57.8

59:38.1

9:37/M

12

masako nielsen vacaville CA

1737

48

75

1:00:53.5

1:03:22.2

10:13/M

13

GENELE RHOADS VACAVILLE CA

1768

47

81

1:02:12.3

1:04:58.2

10:29/M

14

Tiffany Van Hook Vacaville CA

1822

42

83

1:02:19.4

1:03:32.2

10:15/M

15

Louise Collet Winters CA

1953

47

92

1:03:51.7

1:05:49.4

10:37/M

16

Kathryn Gillett Vacaville CA

1614

43

94

1:04:07.3

1:07:02.7

10:49/M

17

Deanna Fortney Fairfield CA

1600

47

98

1:04:55.8

1:04:55.8

10:28/M

18

Erica Whitmore Vacaville CA

1845

46

100

1:05:09.5

1:08:29.1

11:03/M

19

Edna Noveras Suisun City CA

1739

44

105

1:05:21.2

1:05:37.6

10:35/M

20

Jill Blechschmidt Vacaville CA

1530

43

106

1:05:44.1

1:06:25.9

10:43/M

21

Heather Merodio Fairfield CA

1711

42

110

1:05:51.7

1:08:00.7

10:58/M

22

Cathy Yoakum Suisun City CA

1854

43

111

1:05:57.3

1:09:16.4

11:10/M

23

Jennifer Parker Vacaville CA

1742

40

116

1:06:40.6

1:09:46.5

11:15/M

24

wendy purvis fairfield CA

1757

45

126

1:07:05.6

1:09:12.9

11:10/M

25

Francesca Marsh Dixon CA

1701

49

127

1:07:25.2

1:09:24.1

11:12/M

26

Mahealani Amerino American Canyon CA

1505

48

129

1:07:52.6

1:10:30.9

11:22/M

27

candie munson vallejo CA

1725

47

143

1:10:14.3

1:13:19.9

11:50/M

28

Geneil Muhammad Fairfield CA

1722

41

148

1:11:15.3

1:14:26.9

12:00/M

29

Suzanne Murphy Fairfield CA

1728

46

150

1:12:09.4

1:13:01.7

11:47/M

30

Myriam Acfalle Fairfield CA

1504

47

151

1:12:10.8

1:13:48.6

11:54/M

31

Dina Sanchez Fairfield CA

1781

41

152

1:12:25.0

1:14:41.4

12:03/M

32

Angela Wilson Vallejo CA

1850

42

154

1:13:33.6

1:16:30.9

12:20/M

33

Janette Schaake Vacaville CA

1784

49

159

1:14:09.6

1:17:03.7

12:26/M

34

Rita Dillon Winters CA

1583

48

160

1:14:10.2

1:17:03.7

12:26/M

35

Dawn Waid Vacaville CA

1837

42

163

1:14:20.8

1:17:00.2

12:25/M

36

Cathryn schmit Henderson NV

1787

43

165

1:15:19.0

1:18:45.2

12:42/M

37

Irenee Ramirez Fairfield CA

1760

40

168

1:16:08.9

1:19:49.5

12:52/M

38

Kimberly Kopp Fairfield CA

1666

42

172

1:18:47.0

1:21:55.9

13:13/M

39

Jennifer Lynskey Fairfield CA

1692

43

177

1:20:29.1

1:21:15.7

13:06/M

40

Jennifer Stanek Fairfield CA

1805

44

184

1:26:02.7

1:29:47.4

14:29/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Teri Abrahamzon Vacaville CA

1503

55

8

47:32.3

47:41.1

7:41/M

2

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

1663

54

9

47:37.3

47:56.7

7:44/M

3

Kathy Bertram Fairfield CA

1528

53

23

52:11.5

52:37.6

8:29/M

4

Jill Madron American Canyon CA

1699

50

26

52:26.5

52:51.1

8:31/M

5

Elle Hands benicia CA

1629

51

29

52:55.4

53:18.5

8:36/M

6

Phyllis Borges Fairfield CA

1535

55

31

53:09.1

53:37.6

8:39/M

7

Evelyn Schreiner Vallejo CA

1791

52

42

56:02.4

56:18.7

9:05/M

8

Marianella Wedemeyer

1969

50

46

56:36.9

57:35.8

9:17/M

9

Jennifer Remington

1943

53

14

56:40.3

57:26.8

9:16/M

10

Judy Vucurevich Vacaville CA

1835

52

49

56:46.2

57:50.1

9:20/M

11

Leslie Davis Mariposa CA

1578

59

61

58:48.0

1:00:30.7

9:45/M

12

Barbara Hansen Upland CA

1630

56

65

59:22.2

1:00:56.7

9:50/M

13

Tersilla Gregory Napa CA

1626

51

67

59:34.8

1:01:12.7

9:52/M

14

kimberly krueger vacaville CA

1667

53

71

1:00:16.1

1:02:43.5

10:07/M

15

Sandra Valentine Fairfield CA

1820

56

78

1:01:59.5

1:04:20.9

10:23/M

16

Bcky Lyon Vacaville CA

1695

52

108

1:05:47.6

1:07:29.4

10:53/M

17

Cheri Clark Vacaville CA

1559

51

109

1:05:50.2

1:07:30.1

10:53/M

18

CARLA RALPH FAIRFIELD CA

1759

51

114

1:06:34.2

1:09:46.1

11:15/M

19

Amanda Fuller Vacaville CA

1606

58

120

1:06:49.0

1:09:39.2

11:14/M

20

Connie Van Guilder Rohnert Park CA

1821

52

124

1:07:03.7

1:10:19.3

11:20/M

21

Kathy Smith Suisun CA

1799

53

134

1:08:57.0

1:11:53.4

11:36/M

22

Gail Armstrong Fairfield CA

1515

54

135

1:08:58.2

1:10:41.8

11:24/M

23

Lisa Murphy Napa CA

1727

53

136

1:09:37.6

1:12:32.7

11:42/M

24

Dayna Asbury Vallejo CA

1516

51

144

1:10:15.9

1:13:21.7

11:50/M

25

Teri Ziemer Vacaville CA

1855

51

158

1:14:05.8

1:17:36.4

12:31/M

26

Renee Culverhouse Napa CA

1573

51

166

1:15:50.7

1:18:03.1

12:35/M

27

Sarah Futterman-Devies Fairfield CA

1607

57

173

1:18:49.1

1:20:18.1

12:57/M

28

Cheryl Eslers

1993

54

178

1:21:37.5

1:24:41.2

13:40/M

29

Martha Lacy

1987

58

188

1:40:05.5

1:42:23.1

16:31/M

 
Top

Male no age provided

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Roheem Moore

1930

0

2

34:53.1

34:54.6

5:38/M

2

Jeremy Gyrman Fairfield CA

1959

0

143

1:12:40.8

1:16:15.5

12:18/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Taylor Mower Meridian ID

1721

16

5

38:16.7

38:21.4

6:11/M

2

Caleb Rounsavall

1604

16

15

43:24.7

43:31.6

7:01/M

3

Cameron Crutison Fairfield CA

1570

17

17

43:56.6

43:58.8

7:05/M

4

Cameron Remington Fairfield CA

1766

14

27

46:54.5

47:01.2

7:35/M

5

Aja Erskin Fairfield CA

1691

17

30

47:07.3

47:23.6

7:39/M

6

Darren Newell Fairfield CA

1732

18

56

51:30.4

52:12.2

8:25/M

7

Jeffery Valasquez Fairfield CA

1694

19

57

51:53.4

52:02.2

8:24/M

8

Julian Brown

1986

11

58

51:54.1

52:27.7

8:28/M

9

David Rosenberg Vacaville CA

1775

19

68

53:01.9

53:23.2

8:37/M

10

Christian Noveras Suisun City CA

1977

12

78

54:17.9

54:35.7

8:48/M

11

charles Lopez

1960

18

82

55:05.6

56:32.7

9:07/M

12

Sean Howisey Fairfield CA

1640

17

89

56:20.9

57:07.4

9:13/M

13

Jeffrey Jones Lincoln CA

1928

12

116

1:02:15.8

1:03:39.2

10:16/M

14

Joshua Lopez

1957

15

120

1:04:58.8

1:06:25.9

10:43/M

15

Daniel Clark Vacaville CA

1561

19

134

1:07:13.8

1:07:13.8

10:50/M

16

Samantha Dawson Vacaville CA

1579

13

141

1:12:00.6

1:12:26.9

11:41/M

17

Jason Francis Fairfield CA

1605

14

159

1:25:32.1

1:25:37.3

13:49/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Daniel Van Kirk Fairfield CA

1955

25

14

42:52.6

42:58.9

6:56/M

2

Geoff Mason

1988

28

42

49:04.4

49:20.2

7:57/M

3

Brandon Cole Fairfield CA

1564

22

48

49:48.2

49:48.2

8:02/M

4

Alexander Cole Fairfield CA

1563

22

53

50:30.9

50:30.9

8:09/M

5

Michael Meisner Napa CA

1710

29

59

51:59.7

52:13.8

8:25/M

6

Yan Bochin Los Angeles CA

1532

22

61

52:09.5

52:39.3

8:30/M

7

Dan Moates Vacaville CA

1714

27

63

52:16.6

52:47.2

8:31/M

8

Jack Pratt Fairfield CA

1755

23

65

52:43.2

55:01.4

8:52/M

9

Joe Longoria Fairfield CA

1683

28

83

55:22.5

55:42.1

8:59/M

10

James Burke Walnut Grove CA

1541

27

84

55:42.3

56:14.2

9:04/M

11

Nathan Judas Chicago IL

1655

28

90

56:44.5

59:55.1

9:40/M

12

Vinny Arespacochaga San Jose CA

1514

28

109

1:00:22.4

1:00:44.9

9:48/M

13

Daniel Garcia Benicia CA

1609

27

125

1:05:22.4

1:07:05.9

10:49/M

14

Justin Marsh Dixon CA

1702

23

127

1:05:45.1

1:07:47.2

10:56/M

15

Nelson Abastillas Fairfield CA

1501

29

130

1:06:47.6

1:09:18.3

11:11/M

16

Eric Galan Vallejo CA

1608

29

133

1:07:12.5

1:09:43.9

11:15/M

17

Lucas Lugo

1961

29

136

1:10:00.0

1:13:26.4

11:51/M

18

Phillip Kelly Suisun City CA

1660

28

137

1:10:25.2

1:12:06.3

11:38/M

19

Bryan Visitacion Milpitas CA

1832

26

146

1:15:06.6

1:18:26.4

12:39/M

20

Brian Seegmiller Fairfield CA

1792

29

154

1:20:12.6

1:22:33.2

13:19/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jorge Maravilla Vallejo CA

1889

34

1

33:06.4

33:07.6

5:20/M

2

David Monk

1995

37

3

37:33.3

37:36.7

6:04/M

3

Rich Conder

1950

33

4

37:43.5

37:46.6

6:05/M

4

Dennis Mui Sacramento CA

1723

32

6

39:07.7

39:10.3

6:19/M

5

Sungkwan Cho Vallejo CA

1552

31

7

39:45.3

39:49.5

6:25/M

6

Joshua Seviei Concord CA

1980

31

9

41:30.8

41:34.6

6:42/M

7

Jason Newton North Chelmsford MA

1735

36

11

41:51.6

41:56.1

6:46/M

8

Dan McVay vacaville CA

1707

30

13

42:37.5

42:46.6

6:54/M

9

Nathaniel Kimbler Ridgecrest CA

1662

33

16

43:30.2

43:35.1

7:02/M

10

Ed Glibowski Vallejo CA

1616

37

18

43:57.4

44:00.9

7:06/M

11

Chris Reed santa cruz CA

1762

30

20

45:06.2

45:18.4

7:18/M

12

Bryan Pergakis

1929

34

21

45:30.3

45:41.1

7:22/M

13

Emmett Keyser San Francisco CA

1661

36

22

45:50.9

46:26.5

7:29/M

14

David Rodriguez Vallejo CA

1772

34

26

46:38.9

47:23.6

7:39/M

15

Bryan Forsyth Vacaville CA

1599

37

31

47:21.9

47:38.5

7:41/M

16

Phiet Bui Vacaville CA

1540

38

36

48:05.9

48:28.3

7:49/M

17

Adam Francis Fairfield CA

1603

38

41

49:02.6

49:09.0

7:56/M

18

Juan Pena Napa CA

1744

33

45

49:35.9

50:04.7

8:05/M

19

Craig Standafer Vallejo CA

1804

37

50

49:52.4

50:11.1

8:06/M

20

Dan Swartz Vallejo CA

1808

39

52

50:16.7

50:35.6

8:10/M

21

Jaime Garcia

1999

39

54

50:34.9

51:13.9

8:16/M

22

Chris Gold Fairfield CA

1619

32

55

51:03.8

52:55.6

8:32/M

23

Robert Moran Fairfield CA

1716

35

64

52:37.6

53:38.0

8:39/M

24

Brody Yaple Vacaville CA

1853

35

67

53:01.4

53:40.7

8:39/M

25

Brad Philpot Vacaville CA

1749

32

69

53:07.7

53:48.1

8:41/M

26

Chris Rodriguez

1967

38

70

53:09.1

53:48.6

8:41/M

27

Flash Gordon fairfield CA

1623

32

71

53:12.7

54:16.9

8:45/M

28

Luke Winders Vallejo CA

1851

31

72

53:13.3

53:39.4

8:39/M

29

Rizazdy Flores

1972

32

75

53:27.4

53:30.2

8:38/M

30

John Rodriguez Winters CA

1968

35

76

53:27.6

54:07.3

8:44/M

31

Michael Madonna Vacaville CA

1698

30

77

53:42.7

54:10.5

8:44/M

32

Diony James Ancheta Vallejo CA

1507

33

79

54:29.4

55:26.6

8:56/M

33

Mark Donaldson Vacaville CA

1585

39

80

54:40.5

55:23.9

8:56/M

34

Richard Howes Fairfield CA

1979

34

85

55:44.3

56:41.1

9:09/M

35

RICHARD BARTLESON Antioch CA

1522

38

86

55:46.3

57:03.9

9:12/M

36

Matt Storck Napa CA

1807

39

88

56:13.9

57:06.7

9:13/M

37

Matt Carl Fairfield CA

1544

35

91

56:51.9

57:07.6

9:13/M

38

Eric Goin Vallejo CA

1948

31

96

57:44.5

59:07.9

9:32/M

39

Gerald Clegg Napa CA

1562

32

97

57:49.5

59:15.2

9:33/M

40

Demetrio Villar, Jr. Vallejo CA

1829

31

98

57:54.6

58:42.6

9:28/M

41

Jorge Gutierrez Vacaville CA

1978

30

100

58:10.3

59:07.9

9:32/M

42

Marlon Manding Fairfield CA

1700

37

106

59:37.8

1:02:07.9

10:01/M

43

Jason Fortunati Fairfield CA

1601

36

112

1:01:48.6

1:03:20.4

10:13/M

44

Gary Jones Granite Bay CA

1652

36

114

1:01:51.6

1:03:22.3

10:13/M

45

Ronald Trucott Vacaville CA

1818

37

121

1:05:01.9

1:05:17.6

10:32/M

46

Troy Jackson Sacramento CA

1648

36

122

1:05:04.1

1:06:24.7

10:43/M

47

Richard Flores San Leandro CA

1982

36

124

1:05:11.5

1:09:36.3

11:14/M

48

James Laferriere Vacaville CA

1670

37

129

1:06:43.6

1:09:23.3

11:11/M

49

Cristian Vargas Suisun City CA

1825

32

131

1:07:08.7

1:07:53.5

10:57/M

50

Edward Concepcion Fairfield CA

1565

35

135

1:08:27.1

1:09:28.6

11:12/M

51

Nathan Christensen Vacaville CA

1553

37

138

1:10:37.1

1:11:58.4

11:36/M

52

Esteban Lepe Sacramento CA

1981

30

139

1:10:50.0

1:11:48.6

11:35/M

53

Scott Lewis San Jose CA

1682

32

151

1:18:22.8

1:21:32.6

13:09/M

54

Myah Waldvogel Vacaville CA

1841

34

153

1:19:16.1

1:23:20.4

13:26/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brian Calibo Suisun CA

1542

42

8

40:54.4

40:56.1

6:36/M

2

Stephen Kukta Vallejo CA

1669

46

10

41:46.2

41:46.2

6:44/M

3

Tim Lindermann

1956

46

24

46:21.1

46:26.1

7:29/M

4

Robert Chrum

1875

45

25

46:23.0

46:33.2

7:30/M

5

Gerry Holzapple, Jr. Vacaville CA

1638

43

28

46:58.8

47:40.1

7:41/M

6

Glenn Munlawin Vallejo CA

1724

46

29

47:05.9

47:14.2

7:37/M

7

Steve Niffenegger Fairfield CA

1893

44

32

47:30.3

47:43.8

7:42/M

8

Mark Weisz Fairfield CA