2009 Solano Turkey Trot 10k

Age Group Results

November 26, 2009


Results By Synergy Race Timing (www.SRTiming.com)


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Allison Kerr Vacaville

27

33

3

37:10.2

6:00/M

 

2

Janelle Azevedo Fairfield

72

21

5

41:13.1

6:39/M

4:02.9

3

Carrie Helwick San Jose

144

27

16

43:30.5

7:01/M

6:20.3

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Christine Finnigan Fairfield

117

17

38

48:07.8

7:46/M

 

2

Gianna Carducci Napa

94

15

105

56:06.8

9:03/M

7:59.0

3

Emily Sumner Vacaville

215

15

193

1:06:08.9

10:40/M

18:01.1

4

Amanda Lynskey Cordelia

31

15

204

1:07:56.9

10:57/M

19:49.1

5

Madison Munson Vallejo

182

16

258

1:25:39.6

13:49/M

37:31.8

6

Alexandra Lobao Fairfield

167

19

260

1:27:25.7

14:06/M

39:17.9

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

casey Doll

756

22

62

50:59.0

8:13/M

 

2

Stacey Beem Suisun City

78

21

63

50:59.7

8:13/M

0:00.7

3

Elizabeth Carey Vacaville

248

23

82

53:23.9

8:37/M

2:24.9

4

Natalie Jansen Fairfield

153

22

84

53:39.6

8:39/M

2:40.6

5

Jaclyn Percy Vacaville

43

20

94

54:39.7

8:49/M

3:40.7

6

Cassie Palaer vacaville

256

24

112

56:46.4

9:09/M

5:47.4

7

Heidi Castelan Fairfield

96

24

126

57:37.0

9:18/M

6:38.0

8

kristie bilecky fairfield

799

24

142

59:19.5

9:34/M

8:20.5

9

nicole mazzaferro suisun

788

23

166

1:01:48.2

9:58/M

10:49.2

10

Veronica Frederick Fairfield

125

22

173

1:02:56.7

10:09/M

11:57.7

11

Kelly Briggs Sacramento

257

24

174

1:02:58.3

10:09/M

11:59.3

12

Natasha Bullard Colrado Springs

90

21

224

1:10:50.4

11:25/M

19:51.4

13

Nicole Wiegreff Fairfield

235

21

228

1:12:00.1

11:37/M

21:01.1

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Alison Boyd San Francisco

86

29

23

46:00.8

7:25/M

 

2

Alicia Bacchus

272

25

25

46:06.2

7:26/M

0:05.4

3

jennifer johnson Fairfield

156

29

30

47:07.3

7:36/M

1:06.5

4

Janet Brock Fairfield

88

26

48

49:39.2

8:00/M

3:38.4

5

Jenni Smith Fairfield

209

29

52

50:02.3

8:04/M

4:01.5

6

Victoria Chiem Chicago

100

28

54

50:17.3

8:07/M

4:16.5

7

Jennifer brantley san francisco

271

29

60

50:37.4

8:10/M

4:36.6

8

Billi Stema Oscoda

213

28

73

51:25.2

8:18/M

5:24.4

9

Abir Ziadeh Fairfield

58

26

78

52:23.9

8:27/M

6:23.1

10

Evaleen Fleck Vacaville

120

27

97

54:54.3

8:51/M

8:53.5

11

Chandra Thomas Vacaville

239

28

100

55:15.1

8:55/M

9:14.3

12

Jennifer Goodwin Fairfield

136

27

106

56:07.4

9:03/M

10:06.6

13

Rosa Calderon Napa

91

28

107

56:09.7

9:03/M

10:08.9

14

Lauren Joseph Suisun City

157

25

108

56:26.1

9:06/M

10:25.3

15

Tunisia Frederick Vacaville

124

26

116

56:59.7

9:11/M

10:58.9

16

Tracey Gregorich Winters

23

29

132

57:57.5

9:21/M

11:56.7

17

Kristi Baumbach Fairfield

75

28

134

58:17.7

9:24/M

12:16.9

18

Jamie Hurren Rocklin

150

29

141

59:06.5

9:32/M

13:05.7

19

Katie Perkins Fairfield

194

27

149

59:48.1

9:39/M

13:47.3

20

Anna Sepulveda Dixon

47

26

161

1:00:57.9

9:50/M

14:57.1

21

Melissa Murphy Vacaville

183

27

164

1:01:20.1

9:54/M

15:19.3

22

Mary Ann Ancheta Vacaville

66

29

192

1:05:36.3

10:35/M

19:35.5

23

sarah legg benicia

787

26

203

1:07:28.6

10:53/M

21:27.8

24

Annie Nelson

274

25

221

1:10:26.6

11:22/M

24:25.8

25

Noemie SAplan fairfield

206

25

234

1:13:28.1

11:51/M

27:27.3

26

Jennifer Hawks Vacaville

143

25

236

1:14:11.1

11:58/M

28:10.3

27

Kristen Longoria Suisun City

62

29

239

1:15:10.4

12:07/M

29:09.6

28

Ofelia Salazar Suisun City

201

29

261

1:30:25.2

14:35/M

44:24.4

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Kay Nekota Vacaville

185

32

27

46:27.8

7:30/M

 

2

Beth Hietpas Fairfield

24

33

47

49:34.1

8:00/M

3:06.3

3

Valerie Santos Fairfield

204

33

50

49:49.4

8:02/M

3:21.6

4

Melissa Apostolos Vacaville

241

31

66

51:07.9

8:15/M

4:40.1

5

Jasmine Powers

285

34

85

53:54.3

8:42/M

7:26.5

6

Lisa Gauthier Dixon

131

34

87

53:56.9

8:42/M

7:29.1

7

karrie Powell Sacramento

197

33

111

56:41.3

9:09/M

10:13.5

8

jaime donhost mahnster

255

31

114

56:50.8

9:10/M

10:23.0

9

Ethel Tozier-King Suisun City

222

34

144

59:28.3

9:35/M

13:00.5

10

Michela Ward Fairfield

230

33

145

59:28.6

9:35/M

13:00.8

11

Frances Hernandez Fairfield

146

30

146

59:44.8

9:38/M

13:17.0

12

Kim Clouser Reno

104

30

148

59:47.6

9:39/M

13:19.8

13

Andrea Giaramita Vacaville

134

31

150

59:48.9

9:39/M

13:21.1

14

Michelle Francia Fairfield

123

32

175

1:03:11.8

10:11/M

16:44.0

15

Kelly Esters Oakland

113

30

176

1:03:24.4

10:14/M

16:56.6

16

jennifer cosino Fairfield

105

31

181

1:04:42.5

10:26/M

18:14.7

17

Jennifer Iwata Fairfield

151

31

184

1:04:52.9

10:28/M

18:25.1

18

Elizabeth Sumner Vacaville

214

34

187

1:05:11.0

10:31/M

18:43.2

19

Samantha Christensen Vacaville

12

34

189

1:05:31.8

10:34/M

19:04.0

20

Laura Miller Vacaville

179

32

197

1:06:41.4

10:45/M

20:13.6

21

Tracie Thornburg Vacaville

52

34

208

1:08:45.4

11:05/M

22:17.6

22

Kiby Fuchslin

275

34

222

1:10:26.8

11:22/M

23:59.0

23

Nicole Hemenez Vacaville

145

34

227

1:11:45.9

11:34/M

25:18.1

24

april massett fairfield

171

33

230

1:12:25.2

11:41/M

25:57.4

25

Jean Garcia Vallejo

130

32

246

1:18:04.5

12:35/M

31:36.7

26

Dessica Apelado Fairfield

71

31

250

1:20:49.1

13:02/M

34:21.3

27

Maryrose Serac Fairfield

48

32

254

1:21:56.9

13:13/M

35:29.1

28

Donna Peratta Fairfield

282

33

257

1:23:33.2

13:29/M

37:05.4

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Heather Nix

878

37

46

49:24.7

7:58/M

 

2

Julie Stansberry Austin

210

38

57

50:23.8

8:08/M

0:59.1

3

Sandra Gonzalez Fairfield

22

35

86

53:55.1

8:42/M

4:30.4

4

kim novoa villicana glen

259

37

104

55:58.0

9:02/M

6:33.3

5

Michelle Lydon Vacaville

30

39

115

56:55.7

9:11/M

7:31.0

6

Matt Walsh Fairfield

56

39

121

57:18.9

9:15/M

7:54.2

7

Jeni Ivovic Vacaville

25

37

131

57:57.4

9:21/M

8:32.7

8

Cari Metcho Fairfield

178

35

137

58:30.8

9:26/M

9:06.1

9

kellie Clariborne fairfield

265

38

143

59:22.6

9:35/M

9:57.9

10

Lisa Bornmann Murrieta

84

38

151

59:49.1

9:39/M

10:24.4

11

Tiffany Nelson Vacaville

187

36

154

1:00:02.3

9:41/M

10:37.6

12

Monica Chavez Fairfield

98

36

155

1:00:05.0

9:41/M

10:40.3

13

Michelle Allen Fairfield

2

35

158

1:00:34.2

9:46/M

11:09.5

14

denise allen fairfield

287

39

159

1:00:42.2

9:47/M

11:17.5

15

cari Tennyson

269

39

165

1:01:44.8

9:57/M

12:20.1

16

Shannon Bechtel Vacaville

76

39

179

1:04:01.1

10:20/M

14:36.4

17

Amy Fischer Fairfield

119

39

207

1:08:38.7

11:04/M

19:14.0

18

Lynn Thomas Fairfield

218

38

209

1:08:45.8

11:05/M

19:21.1

19

cecile giron american canyon

290

39

218

1:10:08.3

11:19/M

20:43.6

20

Georgina Saunders Suisun city

207

36

223

1:10:36.6

11:23/M

21:11.9

21

laneia grindle fairfield

140

35

231

1:13:04.2

11:47/M

23:39.5

22

Jennifer Carollo Sacramento

95

37

232

1:13:05.6

11:47/M

23:40.9

23

Vicki Jacobson Vacaville

26

36

233

1:13:05.7

11:47/M

23:41.0

24

Vikkie Fuller Vacaville

126

35

235

1:13:39.8

11:53/M

24:15.1

25

Kathie Clement Vacaville

103

36

237

1:14:11.2

11:58/M

24:46.5

26

Dinah Noriega Fairfield

188

35

242

1:15:39.8

12:12/M

26:15.1

27

Jennifer Dalling vacaville

106

38

248

1:19:31.6

12:50/M

30:06.9

28

Jodi Bosetti Vacaville

3

38

249

1:20:26.9

12:58/M

31:02.2

29

barbaya davis suisun

267

39

253

1:21:49.5

13:12/M

32:24.8

30

catherine tapia american canyon

284

39

256

1:23:33.1

13:29/M

34:08.4

31

Felicia Rincor Vallejo

63

36

263

1:30:57.0

14:40/M

41:32.3

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Brenda Blinn Napa

83

42

32

47:07.8

7:36/M

 

2

Karen Jensen Vallejo

154

42

35

47:59.7

7:44/M

0:51.9

3

Martina Parra Fairfield

41

44

44

49:10.0

7:56/M

2:02.2

4

Karen Charos Fairfield

247

44

88

54:12.7

8:45/M

7:04.9

5

Kimberly McAlister Dixon

173

41

95

54:45.4

8:50/M

7:37.6

6

greg broussard fairfield

794

44

96

54:49.3

8:50/M

7:41.5

7

Gladys Valle vallejo

224

42

125

57:30.9

9:16/M

10:23.1

8

Tammy Lackey Vallejo

161

42

130

57:51.8

9:20/M

10:44.0

9

Stacia Lindahl Fairfield

166

44

183

1:04:49.6

10:27/M

17:41.8

10

beth thaanun

293

41

188

1:05:24.8

10:33/M

18:17.0

11

Jen Starring Vallejo

212

41

198

1:06:58.5

10:48/M

19:50.7

12

Jennifer O'Brien Vallejo

189

44

202

1:07:28.4

10:53/M

20:20.6

13

Michelle Thompson Fairfield

220

42

210

1:08:47.9

11:06/M

21:40.1

14

Kristine Kelleher Fairfield

159

42

216

1:10:02.9

11:18/M

22:55.1

15

Elizabeth Bolke Vacaville

286

41

217

1:10:07.2

11:19/M

22:59.4

16

Amy Parangan

288

41

219

1:10:16.7

11:20/M

23:08.9

17

Christina Reed

252

40

238

1:14:50.2

12:04/M

27:42.4

18

Jennifer Lynskey Cordelia

32

41

247

1:19:30.7

12:49/M

32:22.9

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Linda Guisande

278

48

120

57:14.2

9:14/M

 

2

Suzanne Howisey Fairfield

149

47

128

57:42.4

9:18/M

0:28.2

3

Patty Jansen Fairfield

152

49

135

58:19.2

9:24/M

1:05.0

4

kathy Marlow Fairfield

266

47

136

58:26.6

9:25/M

1:12.4

5

Sharon Scott Fairfield

208

45

172

1:02:47.4

10:08/M

5:33.2

6

Susan Rider Palo Alto

44

46

186

1:05:10.1

10:31/M

7:55.9

7

Deanna Fortney Fairfield

121

45

191

1:05:35.9

10:35/M

8:21.7

8

Naomi Naval Vacaville

36

48

194

1:06:15.6

10:41/M

9:01.4

9

Stephany Brown Vacaville

5

46

195

1:06:16.5

10:41/M

9:02.3

10

Donna Eckert Vacaville

15

45

212

1:08:58.5

11:07/M

11:44.3

11

Teri Ziemer Vacaville

59

49

243

1:17:08.6

12:26/M

19:54.4

12

Lori Gillilan Santa Clara

135

49

251

1:20:49.4

13:02/M

23:35.2

13

Abla Ziadeh Fairfield

57

49

252

1:20:54.9

13:03/M

23:40.7

14

Aleyda Sandoval Vacacille

203

46

255

1:22:26.1

13:18/M

25:11.9

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Janelle Dalson Fairfield

107

51

69

51:20.7

8:17/M

 

2

Carol Percy Vacaville

42

50

93

54:39.5

8:49/M

3:18.8

3

Kathy Bertram Fairfield

81

51

109

56:34.9

9:07/M

5:14.2

4

Judy Vucurevich Fairfield

55

50

117

57:00.9

9:12/M

5:40.2

5

Cheryl Davis Fairfield

108

51

168

1:02:10.9

10:02/M

10:50.2

6

celeste carducci Napa

93

54

182

1:04:44.0

10:26/M

13:23.3

7

laura williams vacaville

236

51

196

1:06:41.1

10:45/M

15:20.4

8

Stella Aldredge Fairfield

262

54

199

1:06:59.0

10:48/M

15:38.3

9

dot beineix vacaville

79

54

226

1:11:00.3

11:27/M

19:39.6

10

Cheryl Esters Fairfield

114

52

245

1:17:44.6

12:32/M

26:23.9

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Sarah Futterman-Devie Fairfield

128

56

244

1:17:43.7

12:32/M

 

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Mercedes Escobedo Fairfield

112

65

138

58:40.6

9:28/M

 

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Kieren Broussard Vacaville

89

17

1

36:13.5

5:50/M

 

2

Juan Carlos Escobedo Fairfield

111

39

2

36:37.4

5:54/M

0:23.9

3

Mike Williams

253

37

4

40:19.2

6:30/M

4:05.7

 
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Unknown Partic.

263

180

1:04:32.0

10:25/M

 

2

Unknown Partic.

264

200

1:07:00.9

10:48/M

2:28.9

3

Unknown Partic.

276

220

1:10:26.4

11:22/M

5:54.4

4

Unknown Partic.

795

240

1:15:34.1

12:11/M

11:02.1

 
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Nick Goodwin Fairfield

137

0

77

52:19.9

8:26/M

 

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Bailey Bechtel Vacaville

77

13

206

1:08:30.4

11:03/M

 

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Zack Lynskey Fairfield

33

17

124

57:29.4

9:16/M

 

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Jordan Weihe Vacaville

232

24

12

42:46.5

6:54/M

 

2

zachary helton usaf academy

260

20

33

47:19.3

7:38/M

4:32.8

3

Matthew Powell Fairfield

196

20

39

48:40.8

7:51/M

5:54.3

4

David Bader Vacaville

279

24

41

48:50.7

7:53/M

6:04.2

5

austin metcalf fairfield

177

21

56

50:22.7

8:07/M

7:36.2

6

Carlo Salinas Fairfield

202

23

59

50:24.2

8:08/M

7:37.7

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

jeremiah johnson Fairfield

155

28

19

45:05.3

7:16/M

 

2

Alex Marquand-Willse Sunnyvale

170

25

21

45:55.5

7:24/M

0:50.2

3

Nicholas Yang Pasadena

237

29

24

46:01.0

7:25/M

0:55.7

4

Chris Reed Fairfield

198

28

29

46:52.3

7:34/M

1:47.0

5

eric thorn suisun

281

29

34

47:41.2

7:41/M

2:35.9

6

Ruben Garcia fairfield

277

25

42

48:51.0

7:53/M

3:45.7

7

Jeffrey Rydman Fairfield

200

25

64

51:06.6

8:15/M

6:01.3

8

Dustin Joseph Suisun City

158

29

99

55:09.1

8:54/M

10:03.8

9

Michael Vlach Vacaville

54

28

110

56:40.8

9:08/M

11:35.5

10

MARK CARDUCCI NAPA

92

25

118

57:02.9

9:12/M

11:57.6

11

Ryan Saplan fairfield

205

27

163

1:01:07.7

9:51/M

16:02.4

12

esther madayag vallejo

298

27

185

1:05:08.5

10:30/M

20:03.2

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Jason Lewis Jackson

28

33

8

42:00.9

6:46/M

 

2

Dennis Mui Sacramento

181

30

13

42:51.3

6:55/M

0:50.4

3

Joven Sembrana Fairfield

46

34

17

43:42.6

7:03/M

1:41.7

4

Jacob Thornburg Vacaville

51

32

18

44:43.8

7:13/M

2:42.9

5

Bryan Pergakis Vacaville

193

32

20

45:44.2

7:23/M

3:43.3

6

kevin Farrow Vacaville

246

30

22

45:59.1

7:25/M

3:58.2

7

Dennis Chiem San Francisco

101

30

71

51:22.0

8:17/M

9:21.1

8

thomas dantin tafb

283

30

102

55:34.4

8:58/M

13:33.5

9

Erol Odabasi Vacaville

38

31

113

56:46.8

9:09/M

14:45.9

10

J. Paul harrington Vacaville

244

31

147

59:45.5

9:38/M

17:44.6

11

Chad Ward Fairfield

231

33

229

1:12:24.9

11:41/M

30:24.0

12

Cristian Vargas Suisun City

228

30

262

1:30:25.3

14:35/M

48:24.4

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Shawn hantko fairfield

295

37

9

42:15.3

6:49/M

 

2

Scott Bristow Napa

87

38

14

43:04.3

6:57/M

0:49.0

3

Luis Acedo Fairfield

64

38

31

47:07.4

7:36/M

4:52.1

4

Carlo Enrico Crisologo Vacaville

60

37

51

49:57.3

8:03/M

7:42.0

5

Jason Alcala Fairfield

65

36

53

50:13.7

8:06/M

7:58.4

6

Matthew Thomas Fairfield

219

35

65

51:07.0

8:15/M

8:51.7

7

Alan Peter

289

37

89

54:28.5

8:47/M

12:13.2

8

Michael Serac Fairfield

49

35

98

55:01.0

8:52/M

12:45.7

9

Jeremy Guzman Fairfield

243

37

122

57:19.2

9:15/M

15:03.9

10

patrick cook fairfield

296

35

123

57:19.2

9:15/M

15:03.9

11

Edward Barron Fairfield

74

39

129

57:51.6

9:20/M

15:36.3

12

Austin Lyons II Esparto

168

38

133

58:01.0

9:21/M

15:45.7

13

daniel vanowetz vacaville

800

37

156

1:00:09.9

9:42/M

17:54.6

14

Gary Tam Vacaville

217

37

171

1:02:46.5

10:07/M

20:31.2

15

Nathan Christensen Vacaville

11

35

190

1:05:32.3

10:34/M

23:17.0

16

drennis perzillo vacaville

258

38

211

1:08:50.2

11:06/M

26:34.9

17

jeremy massett fairfield

172

37

213

1:09:36.0

11:14/M

27:20.7

18

Thom Fuller Vacaville

127

35

214

1:09:56.6

11:17/M

27:41.3

19

jeff greer fairfield

139

36

215

1:10:02.0

11:18/M

27:46.7

20

Robert Gottfried Toledo

61

38

225

1:10:59.1

11:27/M

28:43.8

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

david Nelson martinez

186

42

6

41:29.8

6:41/M

 

2

Brian Calibo Suisun City

8

40

7

41:31.1

6:42/M

0:01.3

3

Bill Fecke fairfield

115

40

10

42:17.1

6:49/M

0:47.3

4

Juan Parra Fairfield

40

43

11

42:35.2

6:52/M

1:05.4

5

Steve Niffenegger

294

42

15

43:10.6

6:58/M

1:40.8

6

Keith bland vacaville

273

42

26

46:16.5

7:28/M

4:46.7

7

joselito san gabriel susiun

261

41

28

46:45.5

7:32/M

5:15.7

8

Steve Sabo Vacaville

45

44

43

48:51.9

7:53/M

7:22.1

9

Virgil Cabrera Vallejo

6

44

55

50:20.9

8:07/M

8:51.1

10

Gary Holder Walnut Creek

147

42

58

50:23.8

8:08/M

8:54.0

11

Eric Aguada Fairfield

1

42

61

50:38.8

8:10/M

9:09.0

12

chris cock tahoe

268

42

70

51:20.9

8:17/M

9:51.1

13

Jim Melville Vacaville

249

41

75

52:03.3

8:24/M

10:33.5

14

william badour fairfield

73

42

76

52:03.5

8:24/M

10:33.7

15

Morris Blakey Dixon

82

40

79

52:26.0

8:27/M

10:56.2

16

Doug George Vacaville

20

44

103

55:43.3

8:59/M

14:13.5

17

Mitch Larkin fairfield

254

40

119

57:11.6

9:13/M

15:41.8

18

Leonard Cayabyab Vallejo

97

40

139

58:42.6

9:28/M

17:12.8

19

Andrew Erthum Benicia

18

42

140

58:54.7

9:30/M

17:24.9

20

troy white FAIRFIELD

234

41

157

1:00:22.7

9:44/M

18:52.9

21

Mitchell Zucker San Jose

238

40

160

1:00:44.6

9:48/M

19:14.8

22

Steve Dawson Vacaville

110

42

167

1:02:08.9

10:01/M

20:39.1

23

WILLIAM LIMNEOS Fairfield

165

43

177

1:03:37.3

10:16/M

22:07.5

24

Jimmy limneds ventura

280

40

178

1:03:37.3

10:16/M

22:07.5

25

Glenn Valle vallejo

223

43

205

1:08:18.1

11:01/M

26:48.3

26

Andrew lynskey

292

43

241

1:15:35.4

12:11/M

34:05.6

27

Steve Howisey Fairfield

148

43

259

1:26:48.5

14:00/M

45:18.7

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

James Stansberry Austin

211

48

40

48:45.6

7:52/M

 

2

Tony Chavez Fairfield

99

46

72

51:24.5

8:17/M

2:38.9

3

John Murphy Suisun City

35

46

80

53:13.0

8:35/M

4:27.4

4

Thomas Eckert Vacaville

16

47

83

53:37.2

8:39/M

4:51.6

5

Kevin Engle Vacaville

242

47

90

54:29.1

8:47/M

5:43.5

6

DAVID LAKIN Vallejo

162

48

127

57:40.4

9:18/M

8:54.8

7

Sheldon Custer Vacaville

14

46

152

59:53.2

9:40/M

11:07.6

8

Brian Thompson Fairfield

221

47

162

1:00:58.3

9:50/M

12:12.7

9

Roger Naval Vacaville

37

45

169

1:02:27.7

10:04/M

13:42.1

10

James Botts Benicia

85

47

170

1:02:38.2

10:06/M

13:52.6

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Mark Olson Fairfield

192

52

36

48:00.4

7:45/M

 

2

David Bertram Fairfield

80

51

68

51:19.6

8:17/M

3:19.2

3

Joe Edwards Benicia

17

51

74

51:27.0

8:18/M

3:26.6

4

Kenneth Paschal Fairfield

240

54

81

53:23.4

8:37/M

5:23.0

5

Russell Tabagon Hercules

216

52

91

54:35.4

8:48/M

6:35.0

6

Jeff Ceccatti Fairfield

9

52

92

54:38.3

8:49/M

6:37.9

7

Craig Gainza Fairfield

19

53

101

55:27.1

8:57/M

7:26.7

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Orin wakefield

291

55

37

48:06.1

7:45/M

 

2

Peter Vernasco Fairfield

53

55

45

49:11.5

7:56/M

1:05.4

3

W. Lee Bowen Vallejo

4

56

67

51:12.2

8:15/M

3:06.1

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Mike Goble Fairfield

21

62

49

49:45.9

8:01/M

 

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

John Milne

270

78

153

59:56.6

9:40/M

 

2

George Moss El Cerrito

180

74

201

1:07:27.1

10:53/M

7:30.5